Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

Juniors
Ladies' 7.5 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RUCKA Eliza
2000
POL
23:28.5
77.94
2
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+16.7
87.43
3
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
2000
POL
+18.0
88.16
4
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+37.9
99.47
5
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
+53.2
108.16
6
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+57.5
110.60
7
JEANTET Emilie
2000
ITA
+58.8
111.34
8
RIGONI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+1:03.6
114.06
9
DI CENTA Martina
2000
ITA
+1:09.6
117.47
10
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+1:15.1
120.60
11
MAJ Valentina
2000
ITA
+1:21.0
123.95
12
PATSCHEIDER Michaela
1999
ITA
+2:02.5
147.52
13
CASSOL Federica
2000
ITA
+2:02.8
147.69
14
BECCHIS Chiara
1999
ITA
+2:15.0
154.62
15
BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia
2000
ITA
+2:22.7
158.99
16
FACEN Giulia
2000
ITA
+2:34.4
165.64
17
STEFANIUK Justyna
2000
POL
+2:37.2
167.23
18
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+2:41.5
169.67
19
GIRARDI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2:47.1
172.85
20
DE GRANDI Verena
2000
ITA
+2:49.3
174.10
21
MARTINEZ Paula
1999
ESP
+2:49.8
174.38
22
SELLES Maria
2001
ESP
+2:53.6
176.54
23
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+2:55.6
177.68
24
CONA Maria Sole
2003
ITA
+3:02.6
181.65
25
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002
ITA
+3:06.5
183.87
26
KAHLERT Alyssa Katharina
2001
ITA
+3:09.0
185.29
27
DEDEI Denise
2002
ITA
+3:10.6
186.20
28
COLA Francesca
2002
ITA
+3:14.8
188.58
29
IELITRO Martina
2002
ITA
+3:19.8
191.42
30
HUTTER Sara
2001
ITA
+3:21.1
192.16
31
KALETA Karolina
2002
POL
+3:23.6
193.58
32
COLTURI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+3:32.2
198.47
33
DELLAGIACOMA Carola
1999
ITA
+3:43.1
204.66
34
MORENO RAMOS Marta
2002
ESP
+3:44.2
205.28
35
COZZI Giulia
2001
ITA
+3:49.9
208.52
36
NEGRINI Elisa
2001
ITA
+3:55.6
211.76
37
PUNTEL Karin
2002
ITA
+4:09.0
219.37
38
PILLER Caterina
1999
ITA
+4:14.8
222.66
39
INNERKOFLER Sophia
2002
ITA
+4:17.4
224.14
40
GASIENICA Kamila
2001
POL
+4:17.8
224.37
41
DOSSO Anna
2001
ITA
+4:20.3
225.79
42
CUADRADO Irati
2001
ESP
+4:37.4
235.50
43
PRANTNER Emma
2002
ITA
+5:03.5
250.32
44
ARMELLINI Sara
2001
ITA
+5:05.5
251.46
45
SZKURAT Irena
2002
POL
+5:09.9
253.96
46
MENEGAZZI Alice
2003
ITA
+5:14.2
256.40
47
BEREZECKA Anna
2002
POL
+5:22.5
261.11
48
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona
2002
AND
+5:37.6
269.69
49
BARRES Martina
2001
ESP
+5:45.1
273.95
50
MORI Gessica
2001
ITA
+6:07.3
286.56
51
GROETZNER Agustina
2003
ARG
+6:33.9
301.67
52
CIEPIELA Aleksandra
2001
POL
+6:34.9
302.24
53
MARECZEK Kinga
2003
POL
+6:50.9
311.32
54
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe
2003
ARG
+7:18.3
326.89
Did not finish
Did not start