Valdidentro - Isolaccia (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
35:39.5
20.00
2
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2.6
20.97
3
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
+3.1
21.16
4
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+4.2
21.57
5
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+12.8
24.79
6
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+24.5
29.16
7
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+34.1
32.75
8
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+38.0
34.21
9
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+41.4
35.48
10
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+47.8
37.87
11
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+57.7
41.58
12
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+58.4
41.84
13
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:00.0
42.44
13
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+1:00.0
42.44
15
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+1:01.9
43.15
16
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+1:02.0
43.18
17
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+1:03.7
43.82
18
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:11.5
46.74
19
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+1:13.4
47.45
20
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+1:13.5
47.48
21
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:15.9
48.38
22
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+1:17.3
48.90
23
STEINER C├ędric
1995
SUI
+1:17.7
49.05
24
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+1:20.4
50.06
25
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:21.0
50.29
26
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+1:26.3
52.27
27
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:27.7
52.79
28
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+1:30.6
53.88
29
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+1:31.3
54.14
30
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+1:32.8
54.70
31
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+1:36.4
56.05
32
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:37.0
56.27
33
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+1:52.4
62.03
34
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+1:54.6
62.85
35
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+1:54.9
62.96
36
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+1:55.3
63.11
37
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+1:55.5
63.19
38
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:57.4
63.90
39
BOHREN Mael
1996
SUI
+1:59.8
64.80
40
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+2:00.6
65.09
41
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:08.5
68.05
42
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+2:08.8
68.16
43
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+2:13.5
69.92
44
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
+2:14.2
70.18
45
GUIGONNET Loic
1992
FRA
+2:14.4
70.25
46
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+2:17.4
71.38
47
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
+2:17.8
71.53
48
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+2:19.7
72.24
49
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+2:24.0
73.84
50
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:25.0
74.22
51
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+2:25.2
74.29
52
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:28.2
75.41
53
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+2:32.8
77.13
54
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+2:36.8
78.63
55
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+2:44.4
81.47
56
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+2:52.9
84.65
57
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+2:54.2
85.14
58
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+2:55.8
85.73
59
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+2:58.1
86.59
60
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+3:03.1
88.46
61
PIASCO Alberto
1998
ITA
+3:05.9
89.51
62
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+3:07.3
90.04
63
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
+3:09.2
90.75
64
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+3:14.0
92.54
65
CASTELLI Nicola
1997
ITA
+3:17.6
93.89
66
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+3:21.9
95.49
67
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+3:22.5
95.72
68
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+3:24.4
96.43
69
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+3:32.5
99.46
70
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3:32.7
99.53
71
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+3:32.9
99.61
72
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+3:41.4
102.79
73
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+3:41.7
102.90
74
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+3:44.7
104.02
75
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+3:48.1
105.29
76
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:51.3
106.49
77
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+3:58.0
108.99
78
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+3:58.3
109.10
79
PERRON Jean-luc
1997
ITA
+4:05.1
111.65
80
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+4:07.3
112.47
81
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+4:19.8
117.14
82
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+4:20.5
117.41
83
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+4:21.2
117.67
84
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4:25.5
119.28
85
BURTON Liam
1998
AUS
+4:28.4
120.36
86
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+4:35.4
122.98
87
KAZLOUSKI Vital
1998
BLR
+4:37.7
123.84
88
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+4:39.8
124.62
89
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+4:42.5
125.63
90
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+4:44.8
126.49
91
NAEPFLIN Andrin
1997
SUI
+4:48.7
127.95
92
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+4:53.5
129.75
93
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+5:02.4
133.07
94
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+5:11.2
136.36
95
BONACORSI Davide
1996
ITA
+5:13.3
137.15
96
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+5:35.5
145.45
97
POLLOCK Mark
1992
AUS
+5:39.3
146.87
98
BRABLIK Michal
1998
CZE
+5:43.8
148.55
99
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+6:33.5
167.14
100
PECCOZ Michele
1998
ITA
+6:36.9
168.41
101
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+7:15.8
182.95
102
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
+7:30.7
188.53
103
POSIADALA Arkadiusz
1997
POL
+8:12.2
204.04
104
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
+8:54.8
219.97
105
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
+10:53.9
264.51
106
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+10:57.0
265.66
Did not finish
Did not start