Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Men's SP 1.6 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
2
NORTHUG JR. Petter
1986
NOR
3
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
4
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
5
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
6
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
7
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
8
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
9
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
10
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
11
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
12
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
13
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
14
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
15
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
16
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
17
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
18
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
19
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
20
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
21
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
22
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
23
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
24
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
25
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
26
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
27
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
28
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
29
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
30
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
31
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
32
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
33
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
34
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
35
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
36
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
37
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
38
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
39
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
40
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
41
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
42
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
43
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
44
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
45
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
46
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
47
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
48
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
49
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
50
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
51
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
52
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
53
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
54
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
55
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
56
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
57
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
58
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
59
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
60
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
61
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
62
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
63
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
64
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
65
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
66
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
67
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
68
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
69
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
70
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
71
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
72
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
73
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
74
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
75
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
76
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
77
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
78
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
79
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
80
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
81
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
82
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
83
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
84
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
85
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
1996
NOR
86
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
87
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
88
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
89
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
90
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
91
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
92
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
93
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
94
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
95
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
96
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
97
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
98
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
99
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
100
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
101
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
102
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
103
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
104
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
105
SKREDEGAARD Tor Magnus
1998
NOR
106
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
107
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
108
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
109
SKRINDO Knut
1997
NOR
110
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
111
KAISER Sven-Erik Markus
1994
NOR
112
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
113
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
114
OFTE Stian Yndesdal
1996
NOR
115
OEDEGAARDEN Thomas
1998
NOR
116
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
117
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
118
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
119
PERSEN Espen
1996
NOR
120
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
121
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
122
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN