Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Ladies' 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
0:28:55.3
29.50
2
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+4.5
31.57
3
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+20.7
39.04
4
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+26.5
41.72
5
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+30.9
43.75
6
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+33.9
45.13
7
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+40.9
48.36
8
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+50.0
52.55
9
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+51.0
53.01
10
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+58.2
56.33
11
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+1:00.0
57.16
12
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:01.0
57.62
13
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:08.0
60.85
14
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+1:12.8
63.06
15
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:31.1
71.50
16
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+1:31.3
71.59
17
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+1:39.5
75.37
18
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+1:44.1
77.49
19
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+1:44.7
77.77
20
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+1:49.1
79.80
21
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+1:50.3
80.35
22
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1:53.2
81.69
23
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:53.4
81.78
24
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+1:53.8
81.96
25
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+1:58.2
83.99
26
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+2:05.7
87.45
27
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+2:07.7
88.37
28
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+2:07.8
88.42
29
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+2:12.0
90.35
30
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+2:16.5
92.43
31
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+2:20.0
94.04
32
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+2:43.1
104.69
33
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
+2:50.0
107.87
34
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+2:50.3
108.01
35
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+3:05.4
114.97
36
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+3:15.9
119.81
37
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+3:21.1
122.21
38
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+3:21.5
122.39
39
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+3:31.0
126.77
40
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+3:32.1
127.28
41
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+3:35.3
128.76
42
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
+3:40.3
131.06
43
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
+3:45.5
133.46
44
FUNABA Nanako
1999
JPN
+3:53.5
137.15
45
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+4:28.8
153.42
46
IGARASHI Moe
1997
JPN
+4:42.1
159.55
47
OEREN Karoline Bye
1997
NOR
+4:54.0
165.04
48
YASUMURA Rina
1996
JPN
+4:59.8
167.71
49
HAYASHI Asuka
1997
JPN
+5:05.0
170.11
50
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+5:06.9
170.99
51
HANSEN Ingvild Engenes
1996
NOR
+5:16.8
175.55
52
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
+5:25.6
179.61
53
KOSENDA Harumi
1996
JPN
+5:28.3
180.85
54
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
+8:13.6
257.06
Did not finish
Did not start