Ruka (FIN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
2:28.90
62.38
2
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+3.08
87.20
3
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+4.42
98.00
4
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+4.86
101.55
5
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
+5.07
103.24
6
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+5.15
103.88
7
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+6.40
113.96
7
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+6.40
113.96
9
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+7.36
121.69
10
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+9.62
139.91
11
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
+9.98
142.81
12
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+10.57
147.56
13
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
+10.77
149.18
14
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
+11.10
151.84
15
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+11.44
154.58
16
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+11.64
156.19
17
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+12.29
161.43
18
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+12.30
161.51
19
SCHRODERUS Samuli
1996
FIN
+12.54
163.44
20
HAKAMIES Antti
1986
FIN
+12.64
164.25
21
SALO Jussi
1991
FIN
+12.74
165.05
22
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+13.02
167.31
23
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
+13.12
168.12
24
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+13.24
169.08
25
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+13.62
172.14
26
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+13.77
173.35
27
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+13.86
174.08
28
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
+14.06
175.69
29
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+14.33
177.87
30
AITTOLAMPI Eero
1997
FIN
+14.37
178.19
31
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+14.39
178.35
32
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+15.77
189.47
33
HAAVISTO Olli
1998
FIN
+15.94
190.84
34
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
+16.11
192.21
35
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+16.47
195.11
36
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
+17.24
201.32
37
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN
+17.52
203.58
38
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
+19.14
216.63
39
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+19.93
223.00
40
IDSTROM Reima
1982
FIN
+20.82
230.17
41
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+20.92
230.98
42
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+21.14
232.75
43
WANG Runzhe
1996
CHN
+21.25
233.64
44
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
+21.36
234.52
45
LANTTA Matias
1998
FIN
+21.40
234.84
46
ZHOU Yi
1996
CHN
+21.55
236.05
47
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+21.82
238.23
48
DU Yunpengfei
1995
CHN
+22.43
243.15
49
MAKELA Joona
1998
FIN
+22.60
244.52
50
UNN Albert
2001
EST
+22.68
245.16
51
CHO Yongjin
1996
KOR
+23.62
252.74
52
RUUSUNEN Otto
1994
FIN
+26.10
272.72
53
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+26.58
276.59
54
KIM Dong-Hyun
1998
KOR
+26.90
279.17
55
MAKELA Pauli
1996
FIN
+27.74
285.94
56
RAUHANSALO Joni
1999
FIN
+27.92
287.39
57
KIM Minwoo
1998
KOR
+28.24
289.97
58
KOPONEN Jeri
1994
FIN
+28.90
295.29
59
BYUN Ji-Yeong
1998
KOR
+29.59
300.85
60
AIKIO Santeri
1994
FIN
+30.04
304.48
61
SYRJALAINEN Juho
2001
FIN
+30.68
309.63
62
SARKKINEN Jani
1996
FIN
+31.65
317.45
63
MATINYAN Arman
1997
ARM
+32.54
324.62
64
KOPONEN Joona
1997
FIN
+32.74
326.23
65
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
+35.46
348.16
66
HONKANEN Eppu
1999
FIN
+36.04
352.83
67
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
+36.63
357.58
68
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+37.60
365.40
69
PETRELIUS Eetu
2001
FIN
+39.51
380.80
70
MAANINKA Lauri
2002
FIN
+49.05
457.68
71
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+52.97
489.27
72
KIM Hak-Yeon
1999
KOR
+1:03.40
573.33