Imatra,Ukonniemi stadion (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
26:42.2
57.22
2
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+12.0
63.21
3
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+19.5
66.96
4
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+30.4
72.40
5
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+42.5
78.44
6
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+43.6
78.99
7
HUTTUNEN Topi
1993
FIN
+44.1
79.24
8
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+50.3
82.34
9
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+53.1
83.73
10
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+55.5
84.93
11
HEINONEN Matias
1996
FIN
+56.7
85.53
12
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
+59.3
86.83
13
MUHONEN Juho
1996
FIN
+1:10.8
92.57
14
HAPPONEN Ville
1995
FIN
+1:18.7
96.52
15
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+1:20.2
97.26
16
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
+1:20.5
97.41
17
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+1:24.0
99.16
18
MIKKONEN Tomi
1993
FIN
+1:24.6
99.46
19
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+1:30.7
102.51
20
LAITILA Olli-Pekka
2001
FIN
+1:32.2
103.26
21
NORDSTROM Jonas
1997
FIN
+1:41.3
107.80
22
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+1:42.6
108.45
23
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+1:46.6
110.45
24
MOILANEN Vilho
1992
FIN
+1:48.1
111.20
25
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+1:56.2
115.24
26
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
+1:57.3
115.79
27
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
+2:22.6
128.42
28
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+2:23.8
129.02
29
SINKKONEN Jarkko
1992
FIN
+2:26.5
130.37
30
TAURIAINEN Jussi
1993
FIN
+2:40.0
137.11
31
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
+2:41.0
137.61
32
NEUVONEN Juho
1997
FIN
+2:42.0
138.11
33
NYMAN Arttu
1989
FIN
+2:49.2
141.70
34
KRAUVARK Kaspar
2000
EST
+2:49.5
141.85
35
OLESK Art Kristjan
2000
EST
+2:59.1
146.65
36
HOLMGREN Benjamin
1997
FIN
+3:02.5
148.34
37
ALISOV Ivan
2002
RUS
+3:07.1
150.64
38
SINKKONEN Joonas
2000
FIN
+3:08.0
151.09
39
YUMOTO Koya
2001
JPN
+3:08.3
151.24
40
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+3:13.7
153.94
41
HYYRYLAINEN Juha
1989
FIN
+3:22.1
158.13
42
TURTIAINEN Jari
1997
FIN
+3:25.8
159.98
43
HAMALAINEN Juuso
1997
FIN
+3:39.9
167.02
44
MATTILA Pyry
2000
FIN
+3:44.8
169.47
45
PAARSON Kaspar
2002
EST
+3:46.2
170.16
46
PIIROINEN Jesse
2001
FIN
+3:53.5
173.81
47
MATINYAN Arman
1997
ARM
+3:59.2
176.66
48
AALTONEN Lauri
2001
FIN
+4:19.1
186.59
49
KAASIK Tauri
2001
EST
+4:20.7
187.39
50
REPO Juho
2002
FIN
+4:35.0
194.53
51
NORDSTROM Joakim
2000
FIN
+4:35.4
194.73
52
LUOSTARINEN Onni
1999
FIN
+4:35.7
194.88
53
OTT Aron
2002
EST
+5:30.4
222.19
54
SAARINEN Jasper
2002
FIN
+5:34.7
224.34
55
PAKARINEN Paavo
2002
FIN
+6:03.2
238.57
56
NIEMI Lauri
1994
FIN
+6:35.9
254.90
57
LEIPALU Uku
2002
EST
+6:51.9
262.89
58
PUKK Geir
2001
EST
+7:54.0
293.89
59
ROHI Rico
2003
EST
+8:47.0
320.36
60
ZEIN Roni Aleksander
1988
LBN
+11:34.7
404.09
Did not finish
Did not start