Beijing (CHN)

Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification
Men's SP 0.2 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
OLAFSEN Jostein
1989
NOR
20.08
2
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+0.10
3
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+0.17
4
SMIRNOV Vitaliy
1994
RUS
+0.28
5
BECCHIS Emanuele
1993
ITA
+0.29
6
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+0.33
7
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+0.43
8
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
+0.55
9
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
1996
NOR
+0.61
10
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+0.62
11
LEE Geon-yong
1993
KOR
+0.64
12
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+0.66
13
BEZGIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+0.72
14
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+0.77
15
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+0.83
16
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+0.92
17
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
+0.94
18
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1.05
19
BERLANDA Alessio
1979
ITA
+1.08
20
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+1.09
21
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+1.12
22
RIECKHOFF Nico
1998
GER
+1.20
23
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.24
24
BECCHIS Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.31
25
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+1.32
26
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
CHN
+1.35
27
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
+1.39
28
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1.43
29
BUND Marcel
1998
GER
+1.46
30
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+1.52
30
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1.52
30
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
+1.52
33
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+1.53
34
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+1.55
35
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
+1.58
36
JIAERSI Yeerlin
2000
CHN
+1.60
36
BRANTS Arturs
1986
LAT
+1.60
38
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+1.74
39
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+1.81
40
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+1.85
41
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+1.95
42
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
+2.01
43
JIAHAN Murea
2000
CHN
+2.15
44
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
+2.27
45
KRAEMER Fabian
1999
GER
+2.52
46
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+2.56
47
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+2.60
48
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
+2.61
49
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+2.83
50
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+2.95
50
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
+2.95
52
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+2.99
53
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+3.01
54
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3.11
54
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+3.11
56
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+3.16
57
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
+3.18
58
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+3.22
59
GIARDINA Jacopo
1996
ITA
+3.25
60
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+3.30
61
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+3.43
62
ROCHA Yuri
2000
BRA
+3.47
63
ZHAO Lei
2000
CHN
+3.57
64
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+3.70
65
GALASSI Michael
1990
ITA
+3.71
66
SHIWOHEN Yeersen
1990
CHN
+4.11