Beijing (CHN)

Roller Skiing World Cup
Women's 15 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
39:56.8
50.45
2
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+0.9
50.98
3
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1.1
51.09
4
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+1.1
51.09
5
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+1.8
51.50
6
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+2.2
51.74
7
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+3.5
52.49
8
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+3.8
52.67
9
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+4.3
52.96
10
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+4.7
53.20
11
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+6.7
54.36
12
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+7.3
54.71
13
KUZNETSOVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+9.5
56.00
14
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+9.6
56.06
15
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+9.7
56.12
16
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+10.5
56.58
17
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+11.3
57.05
18
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+12.6
57.81
19
KONOHOVA Ksenia
1983
RUS
+13.4
58.28
20
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+15.1
59.27
21
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+20.3
62.31
22
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+28.5
67.10
23
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+56.1
83.22
24
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+1:55.6
117.97
25
LI Lei
1994
CHN
+2:07.8
125.10
26
SHATALOVA Oxana
1994
RUS
+2:28.7
137.31
27
KUZNETSOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+2:48.9
149.11
28
BOLZAN Lisa
1995
ITA
+2:52.3
151.09
29
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
+3:08.6
160.61
30
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+3:08.8
160.73
31
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+3:12.5
162.89
32
BOLZAN Anna
1995
ITA
+3:13.7
163.59
33
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+3:14.7
164.18
34
DENG Zhiyue
2001
CHN
+3:15.5
164.64
35
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
+3:17.1
165.58
36
PROKHOROVA Varvara
1991
RUS
+3:26.1
170.84
37
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+3:28.3
172.12
38
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+3:29.9
173.06
39
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+3:36.8
177.09
40
HAN Dasom
1994
KOR
+3:39.1
178.43
41
LETUCHEVA Olga
1995
RUS
+3:51.9
185.91
42
RIESS Celine
1998
GER
+4:02.2
191.92
43
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+5:03.8
227.90
44
LIU Shuangping
2001
CHN
+5:08.0
230.36
45
SONG Xinlin
1991
CHN
+5:29.9
243.15
46
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
+5:34.0
245.54
47
WATANABE Yuka
1996
JPN
+5:41.6
249.98
48
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
+5:56.3
258.57
49
BECCHIS Chiara
1999
ITA
+6:04.0
263.07
50
PLOTNIKOVA Olga
1996
RUS
+6:07.7
265.23
51
MA Jiale
2001
CHN
+6:17.8
271.13
Lapped
Did not finish