official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HOLMBOE Nikolai
2002
NOR
2
HOLMBOE Aleksander
2002
NOR
3
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
4
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
5
FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad
2002
NOR
6
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
Semifinal
7
AAKVIK Njaal Lundemo
2002
NOR
8
ENGESET Kasper
2002
NOR
9
NERGAARD Peter Oliver
2002
NOR
10
WIST Henrik
2002
NOR
11
OLSEN Oskar Myrvang
2002
NOR
12
DYBDAHL Halvor
2002
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
OWREN Fredrik Hammerdal
2002
NOR
14
KLETTE Torjus
2002
NOR
15
KLAUSEN Torodd
2002
NOR
16
WULFF Sivert Tjelle
2002
NOR
17
TVETER Sigurd
2002
NOR
18
HEGSTAD Simen
2002
NOR
19
VERDENIUS Jacob
2002
NOR
20
RYE Joerg Johansen
2002
NOR
21
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
22
MYRVOLD August
2002
NOR
23
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
24
BROERS Mattias
2002
NOR
25
BAKKEN Nikolai Hansen
2002
NOR
26
SELLEVOLL Markus
2002
NOR
27
GROENLI Stian
2002
NOR
28
REINEMO Felix Tobiasson
2002
NOR
29
RAGNHILDSLOEKKEN Oskar Lunde
2002
NOR
30
ANTONSEN Magnus Saksegaard
2002
NOR
Qualification
31
MAELAND Markus
2002
NOR
32
ENGEVIK Simen
2002
NOR
33
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
34
NORDAAS Audun
2002
NOR
35
MALMO Trym
2002
NOR
36
BJERKE Phillihp Granaas
2002
NOR
37
MATHISEN Erik
2002
NOR
38
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
NOR
39
STRAND Vetle Svanes
2002
NOR
40
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
2002
NOR
41
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
42
HAGEN Mads
2002
NOR
43
ROEN Jesper
2002
NOR
44
HEGGE-SAMUELSEN Herman
2002
NOR
45
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
46
BERGER Isak Skari
2002
NOR
47
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
48
HAAKONSEN Lars Iversen
2002
NOR
49
ULLEBOE Thristan Engeboe
2002
NOR
50
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
51
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
2002
DEN
52
BAUMANN Halfdan Thomas
2002
NOR
53
STUENES Kristoffer Raudsepp
2002
NOR
54
KIRKEVIK Simen Olsen
2002
NOR
55
ROENNING Trym Nergaard
2002
NOR
56
MOOSMAYER Simon Haugstad
2002
NOR
57
MOE Felix
2002
NOR
58
BAKKEN Petter
2002
NOR
59
ANKER-NILSSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
60
RUGSLAND Knut Andreas
2002
NOR
61
ANTONSEN Hans Fredrik vestman
2002
NOR
62
AARSTAD Vegard
2002
NOR
63
BONELLI Pierpaolo
2002
ITA
64
GULDBERG Marius Brattli
2002
NOR
65
SKREGELID Haakon
2002
NOR
66
HOLM Benjamin Jarinn
2002
NOR
67
SUNDET Kasper
2002
NOR
68
GLOEERSEN Jakob Moeller
2002
NOR
69
MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen
2002
NOR
70
TOEMMERBERG Sander
2002
NOR
71
TORKILSRUD Christoffer
2002
NOR
72
HOEIAAS Anders Larsen
2002
NOR
73
HJOERNEROED Morten
2002
NOR
74
SKAUG Jesper
2002
NOR
75
MOGSET Ole Kristian
2002
NOR
76
JORDBRU Lukas
2002
NOR
77
HANSEN Joern Oscar
2002
NOR
78
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
79
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
80
DYBVAND Vegard
2002
NOR
81
STECKMEST Knut
2002
NOR
82
TVEITEN Eskil
2002
NOR
83
MOLDEN Even Hjelmaas
2002
NOR
84
MOGEN Kristoffer
2002
NOR
85
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
86
BERLAND Frode
2002
NOR
87
DOKSET Henrik Falkenberg
2002
NOR
88
NESHEIM Tarjei
2002
NOR
89
ULSRUD Herman Byfuglien
2002
NOR
90
ELLINGSEN Mads Richstad
2002
NOR
91
ASAK Torjus Sletvold
2002
NOR
92
KATLA Mikkel Jebens
2002
NOR
93
ANDERSEN Erlend
2002
NOR
94
AKSNES Odin
2002
NOR
95
AMUNDSEN Alexander
2002
NOR
96
DEVIK Jonathan
2002
NOR
97
BERGET Albert
2002
NOR
98
SOERENSEN Amund Marinius
2002
NOR
99
HAAGENSEN Kristoffer Opgaard
2002
NOR
100
AARLI Sondre
2002
NOR
101
FREMSTAD Lars Petter frydenlund
2002
NOR
102
TULLANDER Jostein Hagen
2002
NOR
103
GJERSTAD Trym Henriksboe
2002
NOR
104
WESTERGREN Simon Kivle
2002
NOR
105
OEKERN Sindre
2002
NOR
106
HANSSEN Fredrik Honer
2002
NOR
107
TROEIM Ole Teodor
2002
NOR
108
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
109
NAKKEN Sebastian Risan
2002
NOR
110
BAKKEN Halvor
2002
NOR
111
FRITZNER Simen
2002
NOR
112
HOLVIK Vetle
2002
NOR
113
SCHJOELBERG Erik
2002
NOR
114
HOEIE Jens
2002
NOR
115
HOLM Trym
2002
NOR
116
GUNNEROED Martinius Hage
2002
NOR
117
STROEMOEY Martin Riseth
2002
NOR
118
AHLQUIST Sivert Andre
2002
NOR
119
MAURNES Tobias Woldseth
2002
NOR
120
SVEEN Christan Hermansen
2002
NOR
121
HEIMDAL Sevat
2002
NOR
122
HUAN Junchao
2002
CHN
123
SUHR Thomas Sandberg
2002
NOR
124
BERREFJORD Haakon Omholt
2002
NOR
125
TUFTE Ulvar
2002
NOR
126
BORKHOLM Knut
2002
NOR
127
FARBROT Oskar
2002
NOR
128
ABRAHAMSEN Jens Kaalaas
2002
NOR
129
ALVAER Herman
2002
NOR
130
FLADBY Martin
2002
NOR
131
VESKE Aksel Rinnan
2002
NOR
132
NORDHAGEN Halvor
2002
NOR
133
RUSTAD Mats Hoeynes
2002
NOR
134
PETTERSON Jonas
2002
NOR
135
DANIELSEN Trym
2002
NOR
136
WIERSDALEN Kristian Groenhovd
2002
NOR
137
NOERGAARD Nils-haakon
2002
NOR
138
PU Shinan
2002
CHN
139
ANSETH Bernard
2002
NOR
140
JERNBERG Joakim Wilkens
2002
NOR
141
BOERLI Erlend
2002
NOR
142
GRINILIA Aasmund
2002
NOR