Kreischberg (AUT)

World Cup
Men's Ski Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
1000.00
2
SCHMID Michael
1984
SUI
800.00
3
WITTNER Markus
1973
AUT
600.00
4
HOFER Roman
1976
AUT
500.00
5
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
450.00
6
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
400.00
7
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
360.00
8
GRUENER Isidor
1976
AUT
320.00
9
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
290.00
10
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
260.00
11
ROHRMOSER Florian
1980
AUT
240.00
12
ILJANS Eric
1969
SWE
220.00
13
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
200.00
14
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
180.00
15
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
160.00
16
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
150.00
17
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
140.00
18
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
130.00
19
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
120.00
20
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
110.00
21
MATT Andreas
1982
AUT
100.00
22
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
90.00
23
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
80.00
24
LANG Jarno
1973
SUI
70.00
25
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
60.00
26
GAVAGGIO Enak
1976
FRA
50.00
27
CATTANEO Luca
1972
ITA
45.00
28
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
40.00
29
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
36.00
30
LOSS Matteo-Valentino
1982
ITA
32.00
31
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
28.00
32
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
26.00
33
EBENBICHLER Christoph
1983
AUT
24.00
34
MANI Alois
1983
SUI
22.00
35
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
20.00
36
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
19.70
37
CRETIER Christian
1974
FRA
19.40
38
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
19.10
39
VOYAT Jean-Paul
1973
ITA
18.80
40
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
18.50
41
GRASIC Matija
SLO
18.20
42
BUVARP Kristian
1975
NOR
17.90
43
FABRE Olivier
1983
FRA
17.60
44
GRAFETSTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
17.30
45
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
17.00
46
HUBER Michael
1986
AUT
16.70
47
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
16.40
48
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
16.10
49
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
15.80
50
TISCHENDORF Andreas
1987
GER
15.50
51
SCHAUER Andi
1986
GER
15.20
52
SCHMID Peter
1979
SUI
14.90
53
BUSCA Tomas
1979
ITA
14.60
54
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
14.30
55
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
14.00
56
JUD Daniel
1986
GER
13.70
57
VON GUNTEN Thomas
1971
SUI
13.40
58
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
13.10
59
RIENDA Daniel
1980
ESP
12.80
60
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
12.50
61
KNOCHE Felix
1987
GER
0.00
62
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
0.00
63
MALEK Jindrich
1972
CZE
0.00
64
KNOCHE Moritz
1988
GER
0.00
65
HORACEK David
1981
CZE
0.00
66
RYCEK Miroslav
1966
CZE
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start