Silvaplana (SUI)

Qualification
Men's Slopestyle

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
FINNE Klaus
1990
NOR
88.4
1
AMBUEHL Elias
1992
SUI
81.8
1
SAKKINEN Sami
1991
FIN
85.6
2
AURDAL Aleksander
1988
NOR
80.00
2
BERGH Espen
1991
NOR
84.8
2
WOODS James
1992
GBR
74.8
3
BONNAIRE Jules
1991
FRA
80.4
3
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
72.00
3
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
75.6
4
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
73.2
4
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
76.6
4
BERG Johan
1995
NOR
70.6
5
ERIKSSON Niklas
1990
SWE
74.8
5
WELLS Beau-James
1995
NZL
70.2
5
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
70.00
6
BOESCH Fabian
1997
SUI
73.6
6
HAATVEIT Andreas
1986
NOR
69.8
6
FORNIER Maxime
1993
FRA
68.4
7
GEYER Florian
1989
GER
66.00
7
BJOERUM Lars
1993
NOR
73.00
7
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
66.00
8
FERNVIK Per
1994
SWE
64.00
8
SKALA Marek
1989
CZE
63.6
8
BIERI Christian
1987
SUI
72.4
9
MCEACHRAN Reid
1993
CAN
63.4
9
BERARD Victor
1993
FRA
71.4
9
KEMPPAINEN Antti-Jussi
1989
FIN
63.6
10
GRAHAM Paddy
1988
GBR
60.2
10
SOLHEIM Magnus
1993
NOR
71.2
10
DE MARTIN Laurent
1991
SUI
62.2
11
TIMMINS Charlie
1989
AUS
57.2
11
HOLUB Robin
1990
CZE
60.2
11
CARLSON Keaton
1992
CAN
68.00
12
BONNEVILLE David
1992
FRA
59.2
12
GOLUBEV Anton
1995
RUS
52.6
12
RANALTER Dennis
1994
AUT
65.00
13
ILIANO Frederick
1996
SUI
58.8
13
PHAM Zhachary
1993
GBR
52.00
13
MEER, VAN DER Joey
1993
NED
64.6
14
SCHOEPKE Lukas
1995
SUI
51.8
14
HOUGHTON Jordan
1989
AUS
57.2
14
HUNZIKER Cyrill
1992
SUI
64.4
15
BACHER Andreas
1992
ITA
50.6
15
SCHERLIN Oscar
1991
SWE
64.2
15
WADDELL Thomas
1995
AUS
56.4
16
AMBUEHL Andri
1988
SUI
63.6
16
EUSTACHE Julien
1991
FRA
55.8
16
MATTI Till
1995
SUI
50.00
17
SILSETH Gaute
1991
NOR
53.8
17
WESTER Jacob
1987
SWE
62.2
17
MCDOUGALL Hamish
1990
NZL
49.6
18
FUJITA Simon
1984
JPN
49.00
18
FABRE Cesar
1995
FRA
61.6
18
POLUYAKHTOV Andrey
1988
RUS
53.00
19
KARKER Austin
1993
CAN
52.4
19
HIRASE Masato
1988
JPN
48.4
19
LERJEN Yannic
1990
SUI
60.8
20
KITTLER Roy
1988
GER
60.4
20
SILVESTRI Yuri
1995
ITA
51.2
20
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
48.2
21
JOERANDSTAD Mikkel S
1993
NOR
58.4
21
WALCHHOFER Daniel
1996
AUT
48.00
21
YONEYA Yu
1990
JPN
49.8
22
KALENSKY Josef
1989
CZE
44.8
22
JONSSON Frej
1993
SWE
48.4
22
HUNDER Per Kristian
1989
NOR
58.2
23
CHABOD Alex
1992
SUI
58.2
23
HOELLWART Anton
1989
AUT
47.4
23
JOSSEN Alessandro
1993
SUI
44.6
24
ELSENBERGER Fabio
1996
SUI
47.2
24
GRATZ Tobias
1990
AUT
44.4
24
TOYAMA Takumi
1985
JPN
57.4
25
MANGOLD Lucas
1995
GER
42.00
25
SCHMID Vincent
1996
SUI
55.6
25
SBRAVA Guillaume
1988
FRA
46.00
26
COPT Benjamin
1995
SUI
45.2
26
RUTTIMAN Samuel
1996
AUS
40.2
26
RAPLEY Nick
1994
NZL
53.6
27
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
53.6
27
GOHL Andreas
1994
AUT
44.6
27
RAISANEN Otso
1994
FIN
37.4
28
VIANNA Lucas
1996
BRA
32.8
28
LESUIRE Tom
1992
FRA
53.4
28
KORPACHEV Pavel
1986
RUS
44.00
29
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
42.2
29
GRANIER MLYNARSKI Tom
1994
FRA
52.6
29
BATTISTI Denis
1994
ITA
32.8
30
PODREPSEK Nik
1997
SLO
31.2
30
KELLER Elia
1997
SUI
41.8
30
LANSMANIS Edvards
1992
LAT
52.4
31
CHEVALLEY Paul
1995
SUI
35.4
31
KRATZER Jakob
1996
AUT
48.4
31
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
30.8
32
STANKOVIC Bojan
1995
GER
34.2
32
EDER Markus
1990
ITA
47.4
32
LOVKO Matic
1993
SLO
24.6
33
MUELLER Yves
1993
SUI
22.00
33
MATTHEW Andrew
1990
GBR
46.8
33
HJALMEBY Cristopher
1992
SWE
22.6
34
FERGUSON Boen
1989
AUS
22.2
34
VETOSHKIN Evgeni
1989
RUS
46.00
34
WELLS Josiah
1990
NZL
19.8
35
SVORKMO Vebjorn
1992
NOR
22.2
35
PANCRAS Jeremy
1991
FRA
45.8
35
PETTIT Harry
1993
NZL
17.2
36
MEYER Marinho
1997
SUI
40.4
36
LEHMANN Nando
1996
SUI
16.00
36
KOLVAKH Stanislav
1994
RUS
16.4
37
SCHMIDHALTER Jona
1996
SUI
15.6
37
ORTLIEB David
1990
SUI
13.4
37
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
28.6
38
BINER Sebastien
1997
SUI
13.2
38
MAEBORI Koki
1989
JPN
11.00
38
SCHULER Rico
1995
SUI
17.8
39
GEIGER Sebastian
1992
GER
10.8
39
KOLENC Lovrenc
1990
SLO
10.8
39
DALECKY Roman
1985
CZE
16.6
40
CAIN Olly
1993
AUS
16.4
40
SCHENK Christof
1993
ITA
10.8
41
LANGE Julien
1991
FRA
10.4
Did not start