Silvaplana (SUI)

Qualification
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
KENWORTHY Gus
1991
USA
93.33
1
HARLAUT Henrik
1991
SWE
85.00
1
WILLIAMS Mcrae
1990
USA
90.66
1
RAGETTLI Andri
1998
SUI
94.00
2
BROWN Bobby
1991
USA
87.66
2
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
84.66
2
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
93.00
2
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
83.00
3
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
85.33
3
HARLE Teal
1996
CAN
81.66
3
GOEPPER Nicholas
1994
USA
92.00
3
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
82.00
4
WILCOX Matthew
1995
CAN
79.00
4
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
81.00
4
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
84.33
4
WELLS Josiah
1990
NZL
85.66
5
BURATTI Benoit
1997
FRA
80.00
5
HALL Alexander
1998
USA
75.33
5
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
84.33
5
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
83.33
6
ROWLANDS Michael
1997
GBR
76.33
6
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
79.00
6
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
79.00
6
WOODS James
1992
GBR
67.00
7
RUUD Birk
2000
NOR
65.33
7
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
73.00
7
RUUD Robert Andre
1995
NOR
77.66
7
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
72.66
8
KETTNER Fabian
1998
AUT
70.00
8
RAISANEN Otso
1994
FIN
66.33
8
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
70.66
8
YAMAMOTO Taisei
2001
JPN
61.00
9
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
64.66
9
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
57.00
9
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
53.33
9
RINTAMAA Eetu
1996
FIN
68.66
10
LASTEI Igor
1995
ITA
50.33
10
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
55.66
10
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
63.66
10
WALLACE Noah
1991
USA
62.00
11
SANDIESON Cal
1998
GBR
54.00
11
VALLOTTON Sampo
1995
SUI
47.66
11
TRADS Haugaard Thomas
1994
DEN
62.66
11
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
51.00
12
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
45.33
12
HOLUB Robin
1990
CZE
49.00
12
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
41.33
12
MOFFATT Max
1998
CAN
61.66
13
SAVERY Alec
1995
NZL
46.66
13
SATEROY Eirik
1997
NOR
60.66
13
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
42.33
13
KANGAS Joona
1997
FIN
33.33
14
MATTI Till
1995
SUI
40.33
14
HUNZIKER Cyrill
1992
SUI
45.00
14
PATJA Aleksi
1995
FIN
33.00
14
FRANCO Robby
1993
MEX
57.66
15
FLORIT Dylan
1997
FRA
32.33
15
BURVALL Hugo
1997
SWE
31.00
15
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
52.33
15
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
39.00
16
BARTIK Simon
1994
CZE
24.66
16
LARSSON ZAKRISSON Niklas
1997
SWE
50.66
16
MOOSMANN Viktor
1995
AUT
35.33
16
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
17.00
17
HAMM Andre
1995
CRC
33.33
17
AGUARELES LOAN Carles
1998
AND
16.33
17
HUGHES Luke
1998
NZL
46.00
17
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex
1994
CAN
22.66
18
STIRN Maj
1997
SLO
44.00
18
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
21.00
18
CHRISTENSEN Joss
1991
USA
29.00
19
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
19.66
19
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
17.00
20
LE PALABE Axel
1998
FRA
11.00
21
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
6.33
Did not start