Klaeppen (SWE)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Big Air
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
SAMNOEY Ulrik
2002
NOR
185.80
360.00
2
FAGAN Kiernan
2002
USA
175.00
288.00
3
FAGAN Deven
2002
USA
174.00
216.00
4
SVANCER Matej
2004
CZE
170.40
180.00
5
RHYNER Nils
2002
SUI
166.40
162.00
6
PODMILSAK Troy
2004
USA
165.60
144.00
7
PORTER MACLENNAN Noah
2003
CAN
163.80
129.60
8
HARBONNIER Nathan
2001
FRA
162.40
115.20
9
SEVERSON Zane
2002
USA
157.60
104.40
10
HENDERSON Hunter
2002
USA
155.20
93.60
11
MOREN Melvin
2002
SWE
154.00
86.40
12
SKAUG Tevje
2002
NOR
153.00
79.20
13
BARCLAY Ben
2002
NZL
142.20
72.00
14
NORDQVIST Martin
2003
SWE
141.20
64.80
15
BOLINGER Nicola
2002
SUI
123.80
57.60
16
KLANCAR Jost
2003
SLO
110.40
54.00
17
KOFORD Rodney
2001
USA
108.40
50.40
18
FROSTAD Tormod
2002
NOR
90.40
46.80
19
SIVIGNON Timothe
2003
FRA
84.00
43.20
20
STENBERG Isak
2001
SWE
83.33
39.60
21
WOLF David
2001
AUT
79.33
36.00
22
KOVALENKO Orest
2002
UKR
76.00
32.40
23
KAELLNER BOMAN Ruben
2001
SWE
75.00
28.80
24
BACHER Daniel
2004
AUT
73.66
25.20
25
FUJII Gen
2001
JPN
72.66
21.60
26
ITO Ruka
2004
JPN
71.66
18.00
27
BEATON Charles
2001
AUS
70.33
16.20
28
BACKHAUSEN Vito
2001
GER
66.00
14.40
28
ORAVEC Michael
2004
SVK
66.00
14.40
30
PECQUEUR COL Nathan
2001
FRA
65.00
11.52
31
STEPANIUK Danylo
2002
UKR
64.00
10.08
32
KLEIN Jasper
2002
GBR
63.66
9.36
33
VIDMAR Klemen
2004
SLO
62.33
8.64
34
BURMANSSON Axel
2004
SWE
59.00
7.92
35
PELTOLA Simo
2001
FIN
58.00
7.20
36
BJUREDAHL Felix
2003
SWE
56.00
7.09
37
THERRIAULT Edouard
2003
CAN
54.33
6.98
38
GOMIS Kaditane
2002
FRA
53.33
6.88
38
GAMZIKOV Egor
2001
RUS
53.33
6.88
40
KLEEBAUER Tobias
2001
GER
53.00
6.66
41
MAIDLA Jaagup
2002
EST
51.00
6.55
42
BAVASTRO Juan Cruz
2003
ARG
50.33
6.44
43
VERMEIJ Jan
2002
CHI
49.33
6.34
44
LEVIS Filippo
2003
ITA
48.33
6.23
45
HUNTER Jai
2002
AUS
48.00
6.12
46
ZHANG Shihao
2003
CHN
47.33
6.01
47
BIEMBACHER Nicolas
2001
AUT
47.00
5.90
48
CREMER Joaquin
2003
ARG
45.66
5.80
49
BUT Bogdan
2002
RUS
44.33
5.69
50
NUSSBAUM Nalu
2001
SUI
43.33
5.58
51
YOTOV Boyan
2004
BUL
42.66
5.47
52
ZHAO Qinglin
2003
CHN
41.33
5.36
53
ZEHENTNER David
2003
GER
38.33
5.26
54
YOTOV Anton
2003
BUL
34.00
5.15
55
ESTEBAN Pedro
2003
ARG
32.66
5.04
56
VAUDAUX Adrien
2001
SUI
32.33
4.93
57
LERCHBAUMER Manuel
2001
AUT
32.00
4.82
58
CIOMPI Fantin
2002
SUI
27.00
4.72
59
OUREN JOSTAD Fredrik
2002
NOR
22.33
4.61
60
TIKHOMIROV Mikhail
2003
RUS
10.66
4.50
Did not start