official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
Final
1
MOBAERG David
1999
SWE
1:11.94
1000.00
2
DEROMEDIS Simone
2000
ITA
1:14.05
800.00
3
HOWDEN Reece
1998
CAN
1:11.80
600.00
4
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
1:13.99
500.00
Small Final
5
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
1:13.86
450.00
6
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
1:13.01
400.00
7
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
1:12.11
360.00
8
WILMSMANN Florian
1996
GER
1:14.08
320.00
1/4 Final
9
MOBAERG Erik
1997
SWE
1:12.05
290.00
10
DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri
1996
FRA
1:12.97
260.00
11
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
1:14.10
240.00
12
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
1:14.22
220.00
13
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
1:13.51
200.00
14
DETRAZ Romain
1993
SUI
1:14.73
180.00
15
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
1:14.74
160.00
16
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
1:14.85
150.00
1/8 Final
17
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
1:13.03
140.00
18
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
1:14.38
130.00
19
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
1:14.50
120.00
20
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
1:14.54
110.00
21
MUELLER Tobias
1992
GER
1:14.61
100.00
22
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
1:14.69
90.00
23
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
1:15.05
80.00
24
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
1:15.37
70.00
25
FURUNO Satoshi
1999
JPN
1:14.05
60.00
26
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
1:14.06
50.00
27
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
1:14.33
45.00
28
TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin
1997
FRA
1:14.48
40.00
29
RENN Cornel
1998
GER
1:14.63
36.00
30
DEL BOSCO Christopher
1982
USA
1:14.66
32.00
31
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
1:14.83
28.00
32
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
1:15.12
26.00
Qualification
33
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
1:15.39
24.00
34
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
1:15.40
22.00
35
NILSSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
1:15.41
20.00
36
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
1:15.48
19.70
37
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
1:15.88
19.40
38
LIECHTI Sven
2001
SUI
1:16.05
19.10
39
BAUR Tobias
1997
SUI
1:16.06
18.80
40
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
1:16.66
18.50
41
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
1:16.92
18.20
42
WAHLBERG Erik
2002
SWE
1:17.24
17.90
43
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:17.52
17.60
Did not finish
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
GRAF Mathias
AUT
5404.1.1 Interference caused by contact
Warning