official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
RHYNER Fadri
2005
SUI
220.00
2
FORER Julius
2000
AUT
182.80
3
POUCH James
1999
GBR
153.70
4
WILI Thierry
2000
SUI
130.80
5
VALLIONIEMI Aki
1998
FIN
112.90
6
ITO Ruka
2004
JPN
98.70
7
NORDQVIST Martin
2003
SWE
87.50
8
LAJUNEN Elias
2007
FIN
78.70
9
SILVANDER Severi
2007
FIN
71.60
10
GILLEBO Oskar
2002
NOR
65.90
11
OBERRAUCH Niklas
2002
ITA
61.40
12
RUCHTI Lars
2006
SUI
57.60
13
BALL Lucas
2008
CAN
54.60
14
JONSSON Erik
2003
SWE
52.00
15
MONTELEONE Rene
2000
ITA
49.90
16
SOLBERG Aleksander Roeste
2004
NOR
48.10
17
BOLINGER Nicola
2002
SUI
46.50
18
ROCH Timothe
2007
FRA
45.10
19
SKARPNORD Theodor
2007
NOR
43.90
20
THOMAS Vilmer
2006
SWE
42.70
21
SATO Kashu
2007
JPN
41.70
22
SVEUM Daniel Strand
2004
NOR
40.70
23
HAGBOE Erlend Tornaas
2003
NOR
39.80
24
SKAUG Tevje
2002
NOR
38.90
25
CRETTENAND Matis
2005
SUI
38.10
26
BOSTADLOEKKEN William
2005
NOR
37.30
27
ROCHE Noa
2006
FRA
36.50
28
BLANCH Lucas
2002
ESP
35.70
29
OLSEN Anders Holsve
2002
NOR
34.90
30
COLLOMBY Remy
2002
FRA
34.20
31
NICHOLLS Olly
2007
JPN
33.40
32
RAICH Peter
2000
USA
32.70
33
YOON Jonghyun
2005
KOR
32.00
34
ZYZELEWSKI Mitchell
2000
USA
31.20
35
VAUDAUX Adrien
2001
SUI
30.50
36
FALCONER Angus
2004
AUS
29.80
37
GALLINA Stefano
2005
ITA
29.00
38
CRETIER Romaric
2006
FRA
28.30
39
SOROKIN Stefan
2005
EST
27.60
40
BOYER Jonathan
2006
FRA
26.90
41
COUBES Aurelien
2007
SUI
26.10
42
STENE-JOHANSEN Filip
2006
NOR
25.40
43
VEILE Vincent
1998
GER
24.70
44
BUCHMEIER Jakob
2005
AUT
24.00
45
SCHALLERT Noah
2001
AUT
23.20
46
WOLF David
2001
AUT
22.50
47
ELLISS Joey
2006
AUS
21.80
48
PANCHAUD Alois
2007
SUI
21.10
49
RASMUSSEN Bendik Horgen
2005
NOR
20.30
50
MAKSYAGIN Viktor Alexander
2007
SUI
19.60
51
ELOSHVILI Nika
1999
GEO
18.90
52
VOLGGER Laurin
2008
ITA
18.20
53
MERSA Mattia
2005
ITA
17.40
54
LEVI Zachary
2008
USA
16.70
55
GREENFIELD Shiloh
2004
USA
16.00
56
LE GROS Yan
2001
FRA
15.30
57
BREEN Cooper
2009
NZL
14.50
58
CECH BARBOT Sandro
2008
FRA
13.80
59
KOSKINEN Jaakko
2006
FIN
13.10
60
MCILWAINE Toby
2008
AUS
12.40
61
REAM Branden
1999
USA
11.70
62
MANDELIN Aimo
2006
FIN
10.90
63
LEJEUNE Ylan
2006
FRA
10.20
64
AUER Valentin
2006
ITA
9.50
65
LOFTAAS Even Alme
2004
NOR
8.80
66
RAISSON HAMMEL Victor
2007
FRA
8.00
67
SOEDERMAN Ludvig
2006
SWE
7.30
68
BURDULI Revaz
2006
GEO
6.60
69
CHAPUIS Albert
2005
FRA
5.90
70
NOGUCHI Haruto
2004
JPN
5.10
71
SAASTAMOINEN Juho
2003
FIN
4.40
72
HER Seong Uk
2003
KOR
3.70
73
WEBER Noe
2005
SUI
3.00
74
NORDMARK BJOERNSTROEM Joar
2003
SWE
2.20
75
NAUDIN Clement
2006
FRA
1.50
76
KACHELHOFFER Titouan
2008
FRA
0.80
77
LEE Seojun
2006
KOR
0.10
Did not start