Calgary (CAN)

World Cup
Men's Moguls
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
1992
CAN
84.17
1000.00
2
WALLBERG Walter
2000
SWE
80.98
800.00
3
HARA Daichi
1997
JPN
78.14
600.00
4
GRAHAM Matt
1994
AUS
77.12
500.00
5
BAILEY Hunter
1996
USA
76.61
450.00
6
CAVET Benjamin
1994
FRA
51.76
400.00
7
REIKHERD Dmitriy
1989
KAZ
75.75
360.00
8
SALONEN Jimi
1994
FIN
75.73
320.00
9
MATHESON James
1995
AUS
75.61
290.00
10
DUMAIS Laurent
1996
CAN
75.50
260.00
11
ANDRINGA Casey
1995
USA
75.33
240.00
12
ELOFSSON Felix
1995
SWE
75.32
220.00
13
ANDRINGA Jesse
1997
USA
73.65
200.00
14
HORISHIMA Ikuma
1997
JPN
73.29
180.00
15
KOLMAKOV Pavel
1996
KAZ
34.68
160.00
16
WILSON Bradley
1992
USA
150.00
17
SUMMERS Brodie
1993
AUS
73.41
140.00
18
MARQUIS Philippe
1989
CAN
73.23
130.00
19
WALCZYK Dylan
1993
USA
73.20
120.00
20
SHIKATA Motoki
1993
JPN
72.65
110.00
21
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
1993
SWE
72.22
100.00
22
ESCOBAR Jules
1994
FRA
72.16
90.00
23
KELLY Brenden
1995
CAN
72.16
80.00
24
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
1998
GBR
71.97
70.00
25
FUJIKI Goshin
1997
JPN
71.66
60.00
26
NOVITCKII Nikita
2000
RUS
71.08
50.00
27
ELOFSSON Oskar
1998
SWE
70.04
45.00
28
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
1993
CAN
69.78
40.00
29
HEIMS Kalman
2000
USA
68.37
36.00
30
KOBER Jordan
1996
CAN
68.17
32.00
31
LEMIEUX Simon
1992
CAN
67.70
28.00
32
CHAPMAN-DAVIES Rohan
1991
AUS
67.30
26.00
33
KANNINEN Topi
1995
FIN
67.30
24.00
34
CHEVSKII Ilia
1998
RUS
67.27
22.00
35
PORTELLO Ryan
1997
CAN
66.94
20.00
36
SEO Myung Joon
1992
KOR
66.91
19.70
37
DUFRESNE Gabriel
1996
CAN
66.44
19.40
38
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
2000
AUS
66.30
19.10
39
GEBERT Alexandr
1998
KAZ
65.40
18.80
40
ROMANOV Sergey
2001
KAZ
65.36
18.50
41
WILLIS Wil
1997
GBR
65.34
18.20
42
PAVLENKO Aleksey
1995
RUS
64.23
17.90
43
MAKHNEV Andrei
1997
RUS
64.21
17.60
44
LENVERS Jeremy
1996
FRA
62.02
17.30
45
ANDISON Robbie
1997
CAN
60.31
17.00
46
HELLQUIST Edvin
1996
SWE
58.29
16.70
47
VAILLANCOURT Elliot
1999
CAN
57.72
16.40
48
RETZER Mathew
1995
CZE
56.90
16.10
49
PARKACHEV Nikita
1999
RUS
55.57
15.80
50
NILSSON Loke
1998
SWE
52.64
15.50
51
MCQUINN George
1998
USA
48.02
15.20
52
ZHAO Yang
1992
CHN
44.41
14.90
53
HOLMGREN Albin
2001
SWE
42.16
14.60
Did not finish