Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
143.8
2
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
134.6
3
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
132.2
4
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
128.6
5
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
128.3
6
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
125.5
7
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
124.8
7
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
124.8
9
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
124.7
10
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
123.1
11
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
122.2
12
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
119.5
13
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
119.4
14
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
119.3
15
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
118.0
16
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
117.7
17
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
117.5
18
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
116.8
19
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
116.6
20
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
113.4
21
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
113.3
22
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
112.8
23
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
110.4
24
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
109.6
25
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
108.6
26
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
108.2
27
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
106.4
28
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
106.2
29
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
105.9
30
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
105.8
31
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
105.5
32
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
104.7
33
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
104.3
33
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
104.3
35
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
104.1
36
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
103.9
37
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
103.1
38
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
102.3
39
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
102.2
40
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
102.0
41
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
1989
JPN
101.7
41
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
101.7
43
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
101.4
44
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
100.6
45
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
100.2
46
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
100.1
47
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
99.4
48
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
98.6
49
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
98.2
50
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
97.3
50
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
97.3
52
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
97.2
53
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
96.7
54
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
94.8
55
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
93.5
56
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
93.3
57
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
92.5
58
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
90.8
59
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
90.4
60
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
89.8
61
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
86.6
62
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
82.6
63
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
81.6
64
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
80.3
65
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
78.6
66
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
77.1
67
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
72.0
68
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
70.7
69
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
59.9
Did not start