Hinzenbach (AUT)

Qualification
Men's HS94
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
127.2
2
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
122.5
3
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
122.3
4
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
119.7
4
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
119.7
6
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
119.6
7
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
118.9
8
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
118.5
9
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
117.6
9
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
117.6
11
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
117.0
12
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
115.9
13
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
115.2
14
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
114.2
15
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
113.9
16
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
113.7
17
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
113.2
18
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
112.9
19
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
112.1
20
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
112.0
21
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
111.9
21
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
111.9
23
ITO Kenshiro
1990
JPN
111.7
24
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
111.2
25
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
110.2
26
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
110.1
26
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
110.1
28
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
109.9
29
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
109.3
30
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
108.2
31
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
107.8
32
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
107.7
33
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
107.4
34
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
106.9
35
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
106.2
36
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
105.8
37
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
105.4
38
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
105.0
39
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
104.3
40
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
103.3
41
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
102.9
41
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
102.9
43
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
102.6
44
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
101.6
45
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
100.2
46
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
99.9
47
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
99.8
48
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
99.2
49
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
98.9
50
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
98.3
51
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
96.8
52
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
96.4
53
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
96.2
54
SUZUKI Sho
1990
JPN
95.2
55
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
93.9
56
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
92.8
57
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
91.3
58
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
90.5
58
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
90.5
60
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
87.6
61
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
86.1
Disqualified