Lillehammer (NOR)

Qualification
Women's HS98

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
LUNDBY Maren
1994
NOR
126.1
2
TAKANASHI Sara
1996
JPN
123.5
3
ITO Yuki
1994
JPN
117.7
4
VOGT Carina
1992
GER
115.8
5
WUERTH Svenja
1993
GER
115.1
6
MORAT Lucile
2001
FRA
114.5
7
MALSINER Lara
2000
ITA
114.1
8
ERNST Gianina
1998
GER
112.6
9
LEMARE Lea
1996
FRA
111.0
10
CLAIR Julia
1994
FRA
110.9
11
ROGELJ Spela
1994
SLO
110.3
12
DIEU Romane
2000
FRA
107.5
13
BOGATAJ Ursa
1995
SLO
107.0
14
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
1991
RUS
106.7
14
KRIZNAR Nika
2000
SLO
106.7
16
SETO Yuka
1997
JPN
105.2
17
ALTHAUS Katharina
1996
GER
105.0
18
MALSINER Manuela
1997
ITA
103.5
19
OPSETH Silje
1999
NOR
102.7
20
KLINEC Ema
1998
SLO
102.4
21
HOELZL Chiara
1997
AUT
100.5
22
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline
1991
AUT
99.2
22
SEYFARTH Juliane
1990
GER
99.2
24
MAURER Nicole
2000
CAN
98.0
25
IWABUCHI Kaori
1993
JPN
97.5
26
TIKHONOVA Sofia
1998
RUS
94.9
27
RUPPRECHT Anna
1996
GER
93.9
28
STRATE Abigail
2001
CAN
93.5
29
LUSSI Nina
1994
USA
92.2
30
ENGLUND Nita
1992
USA
91.7
31
HARALAMBIE Daniela
1997
ROU
90.4
32
RUNGGALDIER Elena
1990
ITA
90.1
33
KUSTOVA Alexandra
1998
RUS
90.0
33
STROEM Anna Odine
1998
NOR
90.0
33
BARANTCEVA Aleksandra
2001
RUS
90.0
36
RINGQUIST Abby
1989
USA
88.1
37
CHANG Xinyue
1994
CHN
87.9
38
KYKKAENEN Julia
1994
FIN
87.3
39
VTIC Maja
1988
SLO
86.7
40
BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya
1987
RUS
86.6
41
FORSSTROEM Susanna
1995
FIN
86.3
42
PURKER Claudia
1999
AUT
86.2
43
MRAKOTOVA Jana
1999
CZE
81.2
44
TANAKA Atsuko
1992
CAN
80.7
45
BLAZKOVA Barbora
1997
CZE
79.5
46
POZUN Katja
1993
SLO
78.0
47
SDERZHIKOVA Valentina
2001
KAZ
77.3
48
MATTEL Coline
1995
FRA
76.3
49
LI Xueyao
1995
CHN
76.1
50
RAJDA Kinga
2000
POL
74.8
51
KABLUKOVA Ksenia
1998
RUS
74.4
52
HENDRICKSON Sarah
1994
USA
73.9
53
RAUDASCHL Elisabeth
1997
AUT
72.7
54
EILERS Natalie
1998
CAN
71.3
55
KARPIEL Kamila
2001
POL
67.5
56
INSAM Evelyn
1994
ITA
64.8
57
VOROS Virag
1999
HUN
57.5
58
KLEVEN Thea Sofie
2000
NOR
53.3
59
BODNARCHUK Natasha
1998
CAN
47.8
Disqualified