Kuopio (FIN)

FIS Cup
Men's HS127

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
240.4
2
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
221.6
3
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
1997
NOR
211.3
4
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
202.8
5
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
198.8
6
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
192.5
7
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
191.4
8
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
190.9
9
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
181.3
10
ITO Masamitsu
1998
JPN
179.2
11
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
178.2
12
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
178.0
13
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
175.0
14
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
174.2
14
VAENSKAE Elias
1996
FIN
174.2
16
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
173.6
16
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
173.6
18
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
172.0
19
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
171.5
20
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
171.1
21
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
170.4
22
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
161.3
23
INGEBRIGTSEN Christian
1994
NOR
157.7
24
SULTANGULOV Artur
1997
RUS
151.0
25
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
150.4
25
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
150.4
27
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
146.9
28
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
142.5
29
LANIN Ivan
1992
RUS
137.8
30
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
132.3
31
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
83.9
32
SATO Keiichi
1997
JPN
82.3
33
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
81.7
34
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
77.6
35
MIETTINEN Juha
1980
FIN
77.5
36
SANDELL Jonas-Sloth
1995
NOR
76.4
37
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
76.1
38
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
75.5
39
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
74.8
40
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
72.6
41
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
71.2
42
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
69.6
43
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
69.4
44
HEIKKINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
69.3
45
MALTSEV Kevin
2000
EST
67.9
46
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
64.6
47
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
63.5
48
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
60.0
49
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
59.9
50
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
58.2
51
SHISHKIN Vadim
1995
RUS
58.0
52
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
57.9
52
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
57.9
54
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
57.5
55
KAVILO Henri
1999
FIN
57.2
56
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
57.0
57
PYZHOV Sergey
1996
RUS
50.9
58
LOEYTAEINEN Niko
1998
FIN
50.8
59
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
50.0
60
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
48.1
61
ILOLA Anselmi
1995
FIN
46.2
62
VETELAINEN Jonne
2000
FIN
42.8
63
TAEHKAEVUORI Riku
1991
FIN
42.7
64
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
42.6
65
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
42.2
66
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
40.3
67
BRAATHEN Matias
1996
NOR
37.4
67
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
37.4
69
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
35.8
70
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
35.6
71
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
35.4
72
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
33.7
73
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
31.4
74
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
27.2
75
ALLAMURATOV Erkin
1996
RUS
25.7
76
AHONEN Mico
2001
FIN
22.6
77
BROWN A J
1995
USA
20.6
78
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
17.9
79
KORHONEN Ville
1996
FIN
17.2
80
KAISER Ben
1998
USA
4.5
81
URLAUB Andrew
2001
USA
1.3
82
EDLUND Trevor
1997
USA
0.0
Disqualified
Did not start