Neustadt (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS142

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
271.2
2
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
267.9
3
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
266.9
4
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
258.5
5
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
258.3
6
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
258.2
7
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
251.5
8
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
249.9
9
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
247.1
10
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
244.3
11
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
242.6
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
242.5
13
WINKLER David
1989
GER
240.7
14
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
239.6
15
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
239.4
16
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
238.6
17
PFANNENSTILL Elias
1990
AUT
238.4
18
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
238.0
19
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
237.2
20
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
236.7
21
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
233.0
22
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
231.6
22
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
231.6
24
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
231.0
25
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
229.7
26
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
227.8
27
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
224.1
28
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
221.2
29
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
221.0
30
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
1989
GRE
117.4
31
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
112.7
32
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
111.9
32
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
111.9
34
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
111.0
35
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
110.1
36
SHUVALOV Alexander
1992
RUS
109.9
37
KOSEC Jaka
1994
SLO
109.7
38
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
109.6
38
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
109.6
40
BUYVOLOV Alexey
1987
RUS
108.7
41
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
108.3
41
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
108.3
41
GUGG Florian
1994
AUT
108.3
44
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
1989
RUS
107.7
45
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
107.3
46
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
107.0
46
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
107.0
48
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
106.9
49
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
106.0
50
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
105.9
51
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
105.6
51
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
105.6
53
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
105.0
54
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
104.6
55
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
104.3
56
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
104.2
57
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
102.7
58
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
102.3
59
VIRY David
1989
FRA
101.7
59
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
101.7
61
LUGERT Tobias
1993
GER
101.0
62
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
100.8
63
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
100.5
64
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
100.4
65
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
99.6
66
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
99.5
67
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
99.0
68
RIPPER David
1992
CZE
96.9
69
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
91.2
70
HORST Florian
1990
GER
90.5
71
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
88.7
72
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
83.7
73
KADLEC Milos
1992
CZE
83.6
74
LANIN Ivan
1992
RUS
78.3
75
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
74.6
76
ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl
1991
UKR
64.7
Disqualified
Did not start