Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
263.8
2
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
253.5
3
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
251.8
4
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
249.8
5
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
247.5
6
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
243.6
7
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
241.6
8
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
239.3
9
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
1995
NOR
236.9
10
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
234.0
11
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
232.0
12
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
231.5
12
BENEDIK Matic
1993
SLO
231.5
14
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
230.7
15
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
229.4
16
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
227.1
17
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
223.9
18
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
223.4
19
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
223.3
20
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
220.5
21
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
220.2
21
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
220.2
23
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
217.8
24
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
215.6
25
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
215.1
26
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
214.6
27
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
213.6
28
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
212.5
29
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
209.8
30
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
208.7
31
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
107.9
32
LOEFFLER Tobias
1994
GER
107.6
33
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
107.5
34
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
107.1
35
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
105.8
36
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
104.4
36
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
104.4
38
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
104.2
39
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
103.9
40
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
103.5
40
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
1992
NOR
103.5
42
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
102.7
43
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
102.1
44
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
99.9
45
HALVORSEN Espen Enger
1990
NOR
99.8
45
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
99.8
47
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
96.8
48
TAEHKAEVUORI Riku
1991
FIN
96.6
49
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
96.1
50
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
96.0
51
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
95.7
52
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
94.0
53
VIRY David
1989
FRA
93.9
54
KULMALA Mika
1989
FIN
93.4
55
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
92.1
56
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
91.6
57
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
91.0
58
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
90.3
59
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
1989
RUS
89.7
60
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
88.9
61
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
88.1
62
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
87.5
63
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
86.0
63
MITZ Alexander
1990
SWE
86.0
63
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
1989
GRE
86.0
66
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
83.8
67
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
83.4
68
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
83.1
69
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
81.1
69
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
81.1
71
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
80.7
72
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
79.8
73
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
78.9
74
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
78.4
75
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
78.3
76
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
76.2
77
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
76.1
78
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
75.7
79
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
72.6
80
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
72.0
81
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
71.5
81
ANKEN Olivier
1993
SUI
71.5
83
GRIMHOLM Jakob
1986
SWE
70.8
84
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
69.3
85
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
67.6
86
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
67.5
87
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
54.2
88
WIGET Samuel
1992
SUI
52.4
89
ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl
1991
UKR
48.9
90
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
41.6
Disqualified
Did not start