Courchevel (FRA)

Continental Cup
Men's HS96

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
267.6
2
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
266.7
3
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
266.3
4
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
259.8
5
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
258.4
6
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
257.4
7
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
254.4
8
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
1992
NOR
253.9
9
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
250.8
10
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
250.5
11
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
249.0
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
248.0
13
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
247.7
14
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
247.6
15
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
247.2
16
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
245.2
17
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
245.1
18
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
1995
NOR
243.5
19
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
243.4
20
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
243.3
21
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
242.9
22
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
240.7
23
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
240.4
24
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
239.0
25
YLIPULLI Miika
1995
FIN
236.9
26
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
235.4
27
YLITAPIO Santeri
1997
FIN
235.0
28
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
233.0
29
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
228.7
30
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
227.3
31
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
119.8
32
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
118.6
33
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
117.9
34
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
117.0
35
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
115.0
36
KULMALA Mika
1989
FIN
114.7
37
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
113.7
38
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
113.3
38
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
113.3
38
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
113.3
41
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
113.1
42
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
112.4
43
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
111.8
44
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
110.5
45
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
110.3
46
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
109.9
47
PCHELINTSEV Alexey
1991
KAZ
109.8
48
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
108.8
48
SHUVALOV Alexander
1992
RUS
108.8
50
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
108.5
51
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
1989
GRE
107.0
52
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
105.3
53
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
104.0
53
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
104.0
55
YUKSEL Faik
1995
TUR
103.5
56
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
103.3
57
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
103.1
58
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
103.0
59
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
102.5
60
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
101.2
61
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
100.2
62
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
99.3
63
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
98.7
64
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
98.3
65
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
97.9
66
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
97.6
67
VIRY David
1989
FRA
96.9
68
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
96.7
68
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
96.7
70
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
95.9
71
LANIN Ivan
1992
RUS
95.3
72
PACHIN Andrey
1991
RUS
94.3
73
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
93.2
74
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
93.1
75
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
92.3
76
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
87.7
77
BUYVOLOV Alexey
1987
RUS
86.9
78
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
85.0
Disqualified
Did not start