Oberstdorf (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS137
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
148.1
2
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
142.1
3
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
141.9
4
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
141.8
5
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
141.7
6
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
140.0
6
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
140.0
8
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
138.9
9
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
138.4
10
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
137.9
11
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
135.3
12
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
134.3
13
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
133.7
14
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
132.3
15
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
131.3
16
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
131.0
17
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
130.4
18
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
129.4
19
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
127.5
20
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
127.3
21
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
126.0
21
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
126.0
23
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
125.7
24
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
125.5
25
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
124.9
26
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
124.8
27
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
123.9
28
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
123.3
29
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
122.3
30
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
122.2
31
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
120.7
32
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
120.5
33
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
120.0
34
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
118.3
35
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
118.2
36
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
117.3
36
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
117.3
38
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
116.7
39
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
115.8
39
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
115.8
41
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
115.1
42
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
114.9
43
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
113.6
44
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
113.4
45
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
112.3
46
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
112.2
47
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
109.9
48
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
107.9
49
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
107.7
50
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
107.5
51
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
106.9
52
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
106.4
53
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
105.4
54
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
102.5
55
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
102.3
56
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
102.2
57
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
99.8
58
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
97.9
59
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
95.5
60
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
92.5
61
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
89.3
62
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
88.3
63
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
85.1
64
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
80.7
65
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
78.9
66
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
73.3
Disqualified