Innsbruck (AUT)

FIS
Men's K90

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
1951
DDR
251.3
2
SCHMID Hans
1948
SUI
244.6
3
STEINER Walter
1951
SUI
242.9
4
GLASS Henry
1953
DDR
240.5
5
ECKSTEIN B.
1953
GER
239.2
6
HOEHNL R.
1946
CZE
236.6
7
BACHLER Reinhold
1944
AUT
236.0
8
KALININ J.
SOV
235.7
9
KAMPF D.
DDR
235.6
10
PAWLUSIAK Tadeusz
POL
234.5
11
GROSCHE Alfred
1950
GER
231.1
12
WALLNER Hans
1953
AUT
227.9
13
KONNO A.
1944
JPN
226.8
14
RAUTIONAHO Esko
1950
FIN
224.7
15
BONETTI Josef
SUI
221.8
15
KAEYHKO Tauno
1950
FIN
221.8
17
ITAGAKI Miroshi
JPN
221.4
18
KRZYSZTOFFIAK Adam
POL
220.3
19
MATOUS J.
CZE
219.4
20
MARTIN Jerri
USA
218.4
21
RASKA Jiri
1941
CZE
217.8
22
TOERMAENEN Jouko
1954
FIN
215.9
23
STELLE Ron
USA
215.7
24
BOTSCHKOV Sergej
SOV
215.6
25
NAPYLOW Wladimir
SOV
215.3
26
DANNEBERG Jochen
1953
DDR
213.9
26
NAPALKOV G.
1948
SOV
213.9
28
WOSSIPIWO H.
1951
DDR
213.4
29
SAETRE Johan
1952
NOR
212.6
30
INNAUER Toni
1958
AUT
212.0
31
SCHWABL Walter
AUT
211.9
31
WINDSPERGER G.
USA
211.9
33
SCHMIDT R.
1948
DDR
211.2
34
SKODA Leos
1953
CZE
210.7
35
GRAVES Richard
CAN
210.4
36
ASARI Masakatsu
JPN
210.1
37
V. GRUENIGEN Ernst
SUI
209.7
38
SCHWINGHAMMER Sepp
1950
GER
207.9
39
KARLSSON Christer
SWE
207.7
40
WANNER Rudi
1951
AUT
207.3
41
LUNDQUIST Andreas
SWE
205.9
42
YLIANTTILA Kari
1953
FIN
205.7
43
SAWADA Mysayoshi
JPN
205.6
44
STEFANCIC Peter
SCG
204.9
45
LUNDGREN Th.
SWE
203.7
46
LIDAK Jaromir
CZE
203.3
47
ASCHENBACH Dietmar
DDR
202.0
47
RAND Jey
USA
202.0
49
GRADY Richard
CAN
199.1
50
GRETTE Odd
NOR
198.7
51
PRELOVSEK Marian
SCG
198.6
52
REAPER Tom
CAN
198.4
53
KODEJSKA K.
1947
CZE
197.6
54
DOLHAR Branko
SCG
194.2
55
DUBB Peter
GER
193.8
56
POIROT Gilbert
1944
FRA
192.9
57
WILSON Peter
CAN
192.5
58
HAUGEN Arne
1951
USA
190.4
59
NAES Bjarne
NOR
189.7
60
NORDGREN Rolf
SWE
185.2
61
HENDEN Arnfinn
NOR
184.6
62
JURMAN Janez
SCG
183.3
63
ZEHNDER Sepp
1944
SUI
182.2
64
BOBAK Stanislaw
1956
POL
181.0
65
LASEV Georgi
BUL
178.4
66
GRATZER Sepp
AUT
178.2
67
NORDLE Knut
CAN
176.1
68
BOLL Klaus
GER
175.2
69
PUDGAR Danilo
SCG
175.1
70
KARAPUSOV Aleks
1955
SOV
174.4
71
WURSTHORN Ernst
GER
173.0
72
ZAPF Bernd
GER
172.9
73
STEREV Tascho
BUL
172.0
74
RICHARD Yvan
FRA
171.4
75
ELIMAEAE Lennart
SWE
170.2
76
YERRLY James
FRA
168.7
77
WRIGHT Jeff
USA
168.2
78
TOMASI Lido
1955
ITA
167.8
79
AUBERT Eric
SUI
167.7
80
FORTUNA W.
1952
POL
165.7
81
MESEC Marjan
SCG
165.0
82
MILLONIG Hans
1952
AUT
164.6
83
BONTEPELLI X.
ITA
156.1
84
TUSCH Rudi
GER
154.2
85
SCHARKOV Ivan
BUL
153.6
86
DUENNHOFER M.
ITA
151.5
87
DALLE AVE S.
ITA
149.9
88
AKIMOTO Kazuhiro
JPN
149.6
89
GELIOV Georgi
BUL
135.0
90
GAILLARD Jacques
FRA
111.2