Wisla (POL)

Qualification
Men's HS134
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
138.9
2
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
130.0
3
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
123.3
4
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
121.8
5
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
121.7
6
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
121.2
7
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
120.1
8
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
119.8
9
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
118.9
10
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
118.5
11
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
118.0
12
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
117.7
13
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
117.6
14
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
117.4
15
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
116.2
16
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
116.1
17
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
116.0
18
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
115.9
19
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
115.0
20
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
114.9
21
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
114.3
22
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
112.9
23
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
112.7
24
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
111.7
25
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
110.0
26
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
109.3
27
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
109.0
28
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
108.8
29
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
107.9
30
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
107.3
31
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
106.8
31
HARADA Yumu
1990
JPN
106.8
33
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
105.7
34
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
105.3
34
RINGEN Sondre
1996
NOR
105.3
36
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
105.1
37
MAATTA Jarkko
1994
FIN
103.9
38
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
103.5
38
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
103.5
40
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
101.0
41
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
100.2
42
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
100.0
43
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
99.8
44
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
99.6
45
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
99.1
46
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
95.7
47
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
92.0
48
MALTSEV Kevin
2000
EST
90.8
49
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
90.4
50
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
89.8
51
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
88.5
52
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
85.7
53
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
85.6
54
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
85.5
55
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
84.9
56
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
84.5
57
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
80.2
58
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
78.8
59
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
62.4
60
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
55.3
61
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
41.4
Disqualified