Lahti (FIN)

Continental Cup
Men's HS130

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
274.4
2
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
271.3
3
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
265.5
4
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
260.4
5
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
259.8
6
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
258.2
7
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
258.1
8
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
254.5
9
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
252.7
10
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
252.2
11
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
251.9
12
HEISKANEN Sami
1991
FIN
251.8
13
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
249.7
14
KEITURI Kalle
1984
FIN
249.5
15
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
245.2
16
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
245.0
17
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
241.7
18
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
240.7
19
BERGQUIST Hans Petter
1994
NOR
239.8
20
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
239.0
21
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
238.8
22
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
237.3
23
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
236.6
24
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
234.8
25
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
232.3
26
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
231.6
27
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
228.2
28
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
228.0
29
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
227.8
30
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
213.4
31
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
115.2
32
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
114.2
33
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
114.1
34
KLINGA Sebastian
1992
FIN
114.0
35
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
113.9
36
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
113.8
37
HAPPONEN Janne
1984
FIN
112.9
38
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
112.5
39
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
112.4
40
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
112.1
41
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
112.0
42
YLIPULLI Miika
1995
FIN
111.4
43
KULMALA Mika
1989
FIN
110.7
44
ROWLEY Matthew
1993
CAN
109.3
44
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
109.3
46
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
108.5
47
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
107.8
48
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
106.2
49
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
105.1
50
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
104.4
51
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
104.1
52
KOREK Dusty
1995
CAN
103.6
53
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
102.6
54
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
102.5
55
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
102.0
56
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
101.1
57
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
100.7
58
MORRICE Trevor
1991
CAN
99.1
59
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
98.7
60
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
98.3
60
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
98.3
62
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
97.7
63
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
97.6
64
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
96.8
65
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
96.6
66
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
96.5
67
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
84.5
68
NEDREJORD Ole Mathis
1996
NOR
81.1
69
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
73.9
70
RHOADS William
1995
USA
70.9
71
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
68.3
72
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
56.5
Disqualified
Did not start