Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
282.4
2
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
269.5
3
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
266.8
4
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
264.0
5
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
261.6
6
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
258.9
7
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
254.3
8
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
254.2
9
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
252.6
10
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
252.0
11
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
249.5
12
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
246.4
13
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
246.0
14
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
245.8
15
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
244.7
16
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
243.5
17
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
242.3
18
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
241.8
19
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
240.8
20
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
239.9
21
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
237.4
21
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
237.4
23
ROEE Espen
1993
NOR
236.9
24
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
236.1
25
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
236.0
26
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
235.5
27
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
229.1
28
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
227.6
29
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
227.4
30
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
225.3
31
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
116.0
32
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
115.6
33
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
115.3
34
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
114.4
35
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
114.3
36
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
114.1
37
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
110.7
38
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
110.4
39
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
110.0
39
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
110.0
41
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
109.8
42
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
109.7
43
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
109.6
44
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
108.6
45
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
108.5
46
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
108.1
47
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
107.1
48
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
105.9
49
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
105.5
50
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
104.4
51
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
103.9
52
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
103.3
53
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
102.0
54
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
101.7
55
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
101.0
56
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
100.7
57
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
98.4
58
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
98.2
59
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
97.8
60
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
97.2
61
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
96.8
62
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
96.1
63
RHOADS William
1995
USA
95.4
63
KOREK Dusty
1995
CAN
95.4
65
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
92.0
66
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
91.8
67
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
89.3
68
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
87.5
69
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
85.1
70
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
84.4
71
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
80.6
72
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
60.7
Did not start