Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
260.5
2
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
258.9
3
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
257.9
4
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
256.6
5
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
253.2
6
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
252.2
7
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
250.4
8
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
244.7
9
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
243.8
10
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
240.8
11
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
240.2
12
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
239.7
13
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
238.3
14
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
234.9
15
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
233.2
16
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
229.6
17
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
229.5
18
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
228.6
19
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
228.4
20
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
227.4
21
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
226.5
22
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
223.4
23
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
223.3
24
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
222.1
25
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
218.7
26
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
218.4
27
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
213.5
28
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
210.1
29
VALTA Ossi-Pekka
1991
FIN
208.8
30
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
204.1
31
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
106.2
32
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
105.7
33
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
1992
FIN
105.5
34
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
104.1
35
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
103.6
36
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
103.5
37
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
103.1
38
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
102.6
39
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
102.3
40
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
102.0
41
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
101.5
42
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
101.4
43
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
100.7
44
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
100.6
45
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
100.0
46
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
98.7
47
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
98.2
48
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
96.5
49
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
95.9
50
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
94.3
51
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
91.5
52
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
90.4
53
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
89.5
53
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
89.5
55
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
85.3
56
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
85.1
57
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
82.5
58
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
77.4
59
HEINRICH Tim
1995
GER
76.6
60
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
75.3
61
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
74.4
62
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
69.8
63
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
48.2
64
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
24.3
Disqualified
Did not start