Liberec (CZE)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
283.5
2
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
264.0
3
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
258.5
4
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
258.0
5
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
256.0
6
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
249.0
7
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
246.5
8
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
1995
NOR
246.0
9
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
245.5
10
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
244.5
11
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
241.0
12
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
239.5
13
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
238.0
14
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
236.5
15
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
236.0
16
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
235.0
16
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
235.0
18
SOGARD Jonas Gropen
1996
NOR
234.5
19
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
232.5
19
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
232.5
21
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
232.0
22
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
230.5
23
NISHIKATA Shingo
1995
JPN
229.5
24
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
226.5
25
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
226.0
26
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
223.0
27
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
221.5
28
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
215.5
29
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
215.0
30
RAFFORT Benjamin
1994
FRA
210.0
31
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
112.5
32
TANDE Daniel-Andre
1994
NOR
112.0
32
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
112.0
34
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
109.0
35
SOUCEK Jan
1994
CZE
108.5
35
BENEDIK Matic
1993
SLO
108.5
37
WATANABE Tomoya
1995
JPN
107.0
38
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
104.5
39
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
104.0
40
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
103.5
40
YLIPULLI Miika
1995
FIN
103.5
42
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
102.5
43
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
101.5
44
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
101.0
45
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
100.5
45
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
100.5
47
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
96.5
48
FAIVRE RAMPANT Julien
1994
FRA
92.5
49
RHOADS William
1995
USA
90.5
50
GARDET Sacha
1995
FRA
90.0
51
PARK Je-un
1993
KOR
89.5
52
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
87.5
53
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
83.5
54
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
82.0
55
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
81.0
56
MIGACHEV Maxim
1997
RUS
76.5
57
SZILAGYI Akos
1995
HUN
68.0
58
SIMOV Daniel
1996
BUL
54.0
59
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
46.5
60
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
43.5
61
KOLMAKOV Pavel
1996
KAZ
33.5
62
NEZHBORTS Kristaps
1997
LAT
27.5
Disqualified