Zakopane (POL)

FIS Cup
Men's HS134

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
273.9
2
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
269.5
3
HOLLAUS Francesco
1994
AUT
251.3
4
RAVNIK Kristijan
1996
SLO
245.1
5
VODAN Aljaz
1995
SLO
238.9
6
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
236.5
7
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
230.8
8
GASIENICA Andrzej
1993
POL
225.8
9
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
223.5
10
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
221.8
11
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
220.9
12
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
220.4
13
KOSEC Jaka
1994
SLO
219.9
14
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
218.6
15
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
218.0
16
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
212.1
17
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
211.3
18
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
208.5
19
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
207.9
20
WINKLER David
1989
GER
207.7
21
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
206.8
22
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
205.4
23
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
204.1
24
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
200.4
25
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
199.4
26
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
197.7
27
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
189.4
28
KANIK Dawid
1992
POL
181.2
29
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
179.9
30
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
142.4
31
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
1989
POL
100.7
32
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
100.6
33
HAYBOECK Alexander
1995
AUT
100.2
34
HEBEL Sebastian
1995
POL
100.0
35
WANGLER Niclas
1993
GER
99.7
36
KADLEC Milos
1992
CZE
98.8
37
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
98.2
38
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
96.5
39
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
96.4
40
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
96.1
41
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
95.2
42
PYTEL Michal
1995
POL
94.8
43
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
94.3
44
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
93.4
45
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
92.9
46
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
92.5
47
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
91.9
48
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
91.1
48
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
91.1
50
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
91.0
51
SWIDER Stanislaw
1986
POL
88.8
52
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
88.3
53
RHOADS William
1995
USA
87.9
54
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
87.5
54
SCHAFFER Lucas
1995
AUT
87.5
56
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
87.4
57
URBAS Damian
1994
POL
85.8
58
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
85.2
59
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
83.9
60
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
83.2
61
KOJZAR Mateusz
1994
POL
81.5
62
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
80.6
63
JANOTA Konrad
1994
POL
76.2
64
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
74.5
65
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
74.1
66
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
72.6
67
GASIENICA LASKOWY Bartosz
1995
POL
71.3
68
SOUCEK Jan
1994
CZE
69.3
69
BRUNNER Niklas
1996
GER
68.9
70
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
67.5
70
KALYKOV Shyngys
1994
KAZ
67.5
72
MILCZANOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
66.0
73
MYTSKANIUK Yauheny
1991
BLR
65.6
74
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
65.3
75
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
62.4
76
HACEK Vit
1994
CZE
60.9
77
FRIBERG Christian
1994
USA
60.3
78
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
58.0
79
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
55.9
80
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
55.2
81
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
50.9
81
LUNARDI Andrew
1996
ITA
50.9
83
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
50.4
84
MURAVITSKI Aliaksei
1992
BLR
50.0
85
SHARABAYEV Sergey
1986
KAZ
47.3
86
BLAHA Hubert
1992
CZE
31.8
87
GUT Pawel
1997
POL
26.1
88
AHIBALAU Mikita
1999
BLR
15.0
Did not start