Hinterzarten (GER)

FIS Cup
Men's HS108

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
266.5
2
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
260.5
3
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
258.5
4
HAMMANN Petrick
1995
GER
252.0
5
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
251.0
6
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
248.5
7
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
248.0
7
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
248.0
9
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
246.5
9
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
246.5
9
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
246.5
12
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
242.5
13
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
241.0
13
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
241.0
15
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
238.5
16
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
236.5
17
HEINRICH Tim
1995
GER
235.5
18
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
231.0
18
REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelic
1997
FRA
231.0
18
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
231.0
21
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
229.5
22
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
228.5
23
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
227.5
24
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
227.0
25
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
225.0
26
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
224.0
27
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
222.0
28
SERETINEK Nejc
1996
SLO
221.0
29
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
220.0
30
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
219.5
31
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
114.0
31
KADLEC Milos
1992
CZE
114.0
33
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
113.0
34
GUGG Florian
1994
AUT
111.5
34
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
111.5
36
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
110.0
36
WANGLER Niklas
1993
GER
110.0
36
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
110.0
36
ROYER Arthur
1996
FRA
110.0
40
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
109.5
40
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
109.5
42
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
108.0
42
GANSERER Marc
1993
GER
108.0
44
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
107.5
45
STENSGARD Kristian
1996
NOR
107.0
46
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
106.0
46
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
106.0
48
MYHREN Mats Bjerke
1997
NOR
104.0
49
HAFSLUND Oscar Alexander
1997
NOR
103.5
50
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
103.0
51
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
101.0
51
SENONER Joy
1997
ITA
101.0
51
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
101.0
54
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
100.5
55
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
100.0
55
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
100.0
57
MENZ Benedikt
1997
GER
97.5
58
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
96.0
59
NEUHOLD Jan
1997
AUT
95.5
59
FRISCHMANN Erik
1998
GER
95.5
61
GUT Pawel
1997
POL
94.5
62
SUSNIK Urban
1994
SLO
94.0
62
RANDEN Jakob Tjaaland
1996
NOR
94.0
64
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
92.0
65
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
1998
ROU
91.5
66
ALTHAUS Felix
1999
GER
86.5
67
KRATOV Ilya
2000
KAZ
84.0
68
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
75.0
69
STROEMHAUG Peder Skjaeret
1998
NOR
71.0
70
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
64.5
71
ADILOV Akram
1995
KAZ
63.5
72
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
61.0
73
FLOTTEN Erlend
1996
NOR
60.5
74
ANCHUGIN Stanislav
1998
KAZ
51.0
75
ZYRYANOV Sergey
2000
KAZ
32.0
76
KHAMITOV Kanat
1995
KAZ
7.5