Oberstdorf (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
253.5
2
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
253.0
3
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
251.0
4
DRUZINA Jan
1991
SLO
248.0
5
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
247.5
6
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
246.0
7
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
244.0
8
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
243.0
9
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
241.0
10
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
240.5
11
DILITZ Lukas
1992
AUT
240.0
12
REITER Christian
1992
AUT
239.5
12
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
239.5
14
GANSERER Marc
1993
GER
237.5
15
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
236.5
15
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
236.5
17
LUGERT Tobias
1993
GER
235.5
18
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
234.0
18
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
234.0
20
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
231.0
21
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
230.5
22
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
230.0
23
SUSNIK Urban
1994
SLO
228.5
24
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
227.0
25
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
226.5
26
ANKEN Vital
1992
SUI
224.5
27
KLINEC Gasper
1991
SLO
224.0
27
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
224.0
29
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
223.5
30
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
223.0
31
BENEDIK Matic
1993
SLO
222.5
32
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
222.0
32
LECHNER Sepp
1994
GER
222.0
32
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
222.0
35
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
220.0
36
WANGLER Niclas
1993
GER
219.5
36
KAISER Patrick
1991
GER
219.5
38
ZACHRAU Michael
1994
GER
217.0
38
JUFFINGER Thomas
1993
AUT
217.0
40
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
216.5
41
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
216.0
42
KOSEC Jaka
1994
SLO
215.0
43
BABNIK Tim
1991
SLO
214.0
44
TANNER Robin
1992
GER
212.5
45
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
210.0
46
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
208.5
47
MARTINCIC Gasper
1992
SLO
207.0
48
TESOVNIK Jaka
1992
SLO
206.0
49
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
203.5
49
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
203.5
51
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
200.5
52
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
199.5
53
POHLE Ludwig
1994
GER
196.0
54
KINATEDER Tobias
1993
GER
194.0
55
RAFFORT Benjamin
1994
FRA
193.5
56
KAISER Maximilian
1993
GER
191.0
57
BERNEY Guillaume
1992
SUI
189.0
58
TOMAZIN Ziga
1992
SLO
188.5
58
SLATINSEK Matevz
1993
SLO
188.5
58
FISCHER Bjoern
1995
SUI
188.5
61
ABERGER Marco
1994
AUT
187.0
62
GUGG Florian
1994
AUT
182.0
63
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
181.0
64
WALDIS Fabian
1995
SUI
178.0
65
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
175.5
66
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
171.5
67
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
167.5
68
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
166.5
69
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
165.5
69
FAIVRE RAMPANT Julien
1994
FRA
165.5
71
RUEEGG Manuel
1993
SUI
159.5
72
ANKEN Olivier
1993
SUI
155.0
73
ERNST Benjamin
1995
SUI
149.0