Hinterzarten (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS108

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
268.5
2
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
253.5
3
LEITNER Clemens
1998
AUT
248.0
4
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
238.5
5
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
236.5
5
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
236.5
7
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
235.5
8
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
232.0
8
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
232.0
10
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
229.5
10
SCHAALE Max
1998
GER
229.5
12
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
228.5
13
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
222.5
14
ALTHAUS Felix
1999
GER
222.0
15
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
218.0
16
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
216.5
16
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
216.5
18
ROGELJ Urban
1998
SLO
216.0
19
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
215.0
20
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
214.0
20
HOERL Jan
1998
AUT
214.0
22
BOGATAJ Tine
1998
SLO
212.0
22
LESNIK Kristjan
1999
SLO
212.0
22
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
212.0
25
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
211.0
25
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
211.0
27
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
210.5
28
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
AUT
209.5
29
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
209.0
29
REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelig
1997
FRA
209.0
31
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
207.5
32
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
207.0
33
MENDEL Mario
1996
AUT
206.5
34
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
206.0
35
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
205.5
35
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
205.5
37
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
202.5
38
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
200.5
39
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
199.5
40
SAMEC Matevz
1997
SLO
199.0
41
KRASSNEGGER Jan-oswald
1997
AUT
198.0
42
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
197.5
43
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
196.5
44
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
190.0
45
PETEK Lojze
1997
SLO
188.5
45
CLARET TOURNIER Luc
1996
FRA
188.5
47
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
187.5
48
SCHULTHEISS Richard
1998
GER
187.0
49
PRESTEL Benjamin
2000
GER
183.5
50
ROMANG Kevin
1999
SUI
182.5
51
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
173.5
52
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
171.0
53
VON GRUENIGEN Luca
1997
SUI
167.0
54
SENONER Joy
1997
ITA
162.5
55
GOLLER Max
2000
GER
160.5
56
KOSAK Jakob
2000
GER
155.5
57
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
152.0
58
LONGO Alessio
1998
ITA
151.5
59
PERINI Janne
1999
SUI
147.0
60
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
140.0
61
MUELLER Pascal
2001
SUI
139.5
62
FUCHS Manuel
1999
SUI
137.0
63
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
135.5
64
ROSENWIRTH Kevin
1999
ITA
132.5
65
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
119.0
Disqualified