Planica (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS109

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
123.0
2
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
121.0
3
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
123.5
4
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
126.5
5
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
125.5
6
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
114.5
7
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
119.5
7
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
115.0
9
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
122.0
10
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
115.0
11
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
113.5
12
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
113.5
13
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
116.0
14
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
115.5
15
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
116.5
15
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
112.0
15
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
113.5
18
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
107.5
19
BOGATAJ Tine
1998
SLO
112.0
20
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
111.0
21
LESNIK Kristjan
1999
SLO
111.0
21
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
111.0
23
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
110.5
24
KRASSNEGGER Jan-oswald
1997
AUT
110.5
25
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
106.0
26
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
106.0
27
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
110.0
28
REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelig
1997
FRA
109.0
29
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
105.0
30
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
107.5
31
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
110.0
31
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
104.5
33
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
AUT
105.0
34
PETEK Lojze
1997
SLO
100.5
35
FABIJAN Nik
1997
SLO
101.0
36
ROGELJ Urban
1998
SLO
99.5
37
SCHAALE Max
1998
GER
100.0
37
PAVLIC Blaz
1998
SLO
105.0
39
SAMEC Matevz
1997
SLO
101.0
40
SENONER Joy
1997
ITA
97.0
41
ECHSLER Moritz
1997
GER
98.5
42
ALTHAUS Felix
1999
GER
94.5
43
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
103.5
43
STEMBERGER Matija
1997
SLO
101.5
43
CLARET TOURNIER Luc
1996
FRA
94.5
46
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
94.5
47
SCHULTHEISS Richard
1998
GER
94.5
48
RAIMUND Philipp
2000
GER
91.0
49
DOBRE Bernard
2000
SLO
90.5
50
FRISCHMANN Erik
1998
GER
89.5
51
MIHEVC Jan
1998
SLO
87.0
52
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
88.5
53
CECON Francesco
2001
ITA
86.5
54
BERNOUD Tim
1999
FRA
79.0
55
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
78.0
56
TOUX Hugo
1998
FRA
74.5
57
TOPORIS Nejc
2000
SLO
57.5
58
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
108.5
59
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
104.5
Disqualified