Vikersund (NOR)

Qualification
Men's HS225
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
216.9
2
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
214.1
3
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
207.6
4
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
202.9
5
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
200.6
6
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
200.2
7
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
196.8
8
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
191.7
9
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
186.7
10
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
184.8
11
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
183.9
12
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
179.9
13
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
178.9
14
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
177.4
15
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
176.8
16
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
176.6
17
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
174.6
18
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
173.2
19
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
170.6
20
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
170.1
21
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
169.9
22
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
169.5
23
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
169.2
24
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
167.5
25
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
167.1
26
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
167.0
27
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
166.0
28
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
163.3
29
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
163.2
30
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
161.3
31
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
160.1
32
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
158.7
33
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
157.1
34
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
151.7
35
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
151.4
36
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
150.9
37
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
149.1
38
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
148.7
39
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
147.6
40
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
147.1
40
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
147.1
42
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
146.2
43
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
144.2
44
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
143.4
45
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
142.8
46
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
142.4
47
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
139.8
48
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
138.6
49
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
137.2
50
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
135.1
51
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
133.9
52
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
129.4
53
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
126.7
54
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
126.4
55
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
120.0
56
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
118.8
57
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
117.8
58
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
117.6
59
RHOADS William
1995
USA
117.2
60
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
115.0
61
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
110.9
62
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
107.4
63
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
106.5
64
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
96.0
65
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
92.7
66
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
92.4
67
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
84.8
68
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
80.5
69
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
68.7
70
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
65.5
71
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
60.5
72
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
53.5
73
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
51.1