Hinterzarten (GER)

FIS Cup
Men's HS108

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
258.5
2
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
246.0
3
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
245.0
4
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
244.0
5
WANGLER Niclas
1993
GER
238.5
5
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
238.5
7
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
237.0
8
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
233.5
8
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
233.5
8
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
233.5
11
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
232.0
12
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
231.0
13
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
226.0
13
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
226.0
13
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
226.0
16
HAMMANN Petrick
1995
GER
225.0
17
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
224.5
18
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
223.0
18
HEINRICH Tim
1995
GER
223.0
20
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
222.5
21
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
219.5
22
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
218.5
23
HEBEL Sebastian
1995
POL
218.0
24
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
214.0
24
GUT Pawel
1997
POL
214.0
26
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
212.5
26
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
212.5
28
KOCH Bjoern
1993
AUT
210.0
29
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
208.0
30
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
197.0
31
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
101.5
32
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
100.5
33
BENEDIK Matic
1993
SLO
99.5
34
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
97.5
35
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
97.0
35
MENZ Florian
1994
GER
97.0
37
MENDEL Mario
1996
AUT
96.0
37
ORTNER Thomas
1994
AUT
96.0
39
WEISS Franz
1996
GER
95.0
39
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
95.0
39
LECHNER Sepp
1994
GER
95.0
42
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
94.5
43
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
94.0
43
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
94.0
45
NIETZEL Justin
1997
GER
93.5
46
KAISER Maximilian
1993
GER
93.0
46
SCHULTHEISS Richard
1998
GER
93.0
48
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
92.5
48
ROEDER Franz
1995
GER
92.5
50
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
92.0
51
GREBER Felix
1996
AUT
91.0
51
LESNIK Kristjan
1999
SLO
91.0
53
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
90.5
54
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
89.5
55
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
89.0
55
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
89.0
57
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
1998
ROU
86.5
58
ADILOV Akram
1995
KAZ
86.0
59
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
84.0
60
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
72.0
61
TROY Matthias
1995
AUT
70.5
62
KYTOESAHO Eetu
1997
FIN
67.0
63
KETIS Andrej
1996
SLO
66.5
64
KRATOV Ilya
2000
KAZ
57.0
65
ZYRYANOV Sergey
2000
KAZ
51.5
66
SCHAALE Max
1998
GER
50.5
67
DEVALL Sebastian
2000
SWE
37.5
68
KELEMEN Peter
1999
HUN
30.0
Disqualified