Planica (SLO)

Qualification
Men's HS240
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
243.4
2
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
235.3
3
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
227.7
4
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
225.3
5
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
221.0
6
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
220.2
7
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
217.4
8
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
216.1
9
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
215.1
10
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
214.5
11
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
214.0
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
213.8
13
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
213.5
14
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
213.2
15
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
212.9
16
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
210.5
17
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
208.1
18
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
206.4
19
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
206.2
20
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
203.8
21
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
203.4
22
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
203.3
23
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
201.9
24
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
201.4
25
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
200.0
26
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
199.1
26
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
199.1
28
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
198.8
29
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
197.8
30
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
197.0
30
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
197.0
32
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
195.7
33
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
195.1
34
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
192.8
35
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
192.3
36
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
189.1
37
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
188.7
38
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
188.5
39
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
187.1
40
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
186.7
41
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
186.0
42
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
184.5
43
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
184.1
43
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
184.1
45
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
183.1
46
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
182.4
47
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
181.2
48
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
177.3
49
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
174.1
50
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
173.5
51
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
173.4
52
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
173.3
53
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
173.1
54
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
172.5
55
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
166.8
56
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
165.9
57
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
165.7
58
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
154.9
59
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
150.7
60
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
149.4
61
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
147.2
62
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
143.0
63
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
140.3
64
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
138.5
65
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
133.1
66
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
83.6
67
RHOADS William
1995
USA
77.3
68
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
66.7
69
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
12.9