Innsbruck (AUT)

Qualification
Men's HS130
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
143.1
2
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
139.5
3
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
137.7
4
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
137.0
5
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
136.6
6
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
136.3
7
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
131.4
8
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
129.6
9
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
128.6
10
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
127.7
11
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
127.0
12
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
126.3
13
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
126.0
14
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
125.9
15
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
125.3
16
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
125.0
17
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
123.5
18
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
122.8
19
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
122.1
20
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
121.9
21
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
121.7
22
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
121.0
23
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
120.8
24
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
120.7
25
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
120.6
26
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
120.5
27
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
120.3
28
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
119.4
29
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
118.1
30
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
117.8
31
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
116.8
32
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
116.5
33
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
115.9
34
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
115.7
35
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
115.4
36
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
113.9
37
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
113.7
38
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
113.4
39
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
113.2
40
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
112.2
41
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
111.1
42
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
110.9
43
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
110.3
44
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
108.9
45
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
108.5
45
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
108.5
47
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
108.1
48
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
106.9
49
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
106.8
50
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
105.4
51
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
104.0
52
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
103.4
53
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
102.5
54
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
102.3
55
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
101.9
56
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
101.7
57
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
101.6
58
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
101.4
58
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
101.4
60
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
101.3
61
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
100.7
62
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
100.4
63
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
94.9
64
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
92.5
65
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
91.2
66
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
88.2
67
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
86.9
68
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
80.2
Disqualified
Did not start