Oslo (NOR)

Qualification
Men's HS134
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
140.5
2
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
135.9
3
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
131.8
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
130.0
5
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
129.8
6
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
129.5
7
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
128.9
8
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
127.9
8
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
127.9
10
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
127.7
11
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
124.5
12
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
123.2
13
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
122.5
14
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
121.6
15
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
121.5
16
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
120.8
17
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
120.3
18
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
120.0
19
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
119.7
20
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
119.6
21
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
119.1
22
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
118.6
23
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
118.3
23
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
118.3
25
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
116.6
26
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
116.0
27
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
115.7
28
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
115.5
29
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
113.7
29
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
113.7
31
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
113.2
32
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
112.3
33
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
111.8
34
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
111.0
35
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
110.2
36
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
109.9
37
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
109.2
38
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
109.0
39
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
108.2
40
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
108.1
40
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
108.1
42
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
108.0
43
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
107.3
44
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
106.3
45
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
105.7
46
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
103.3
46
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
103.3
48
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
103.1
49
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
97.3
50
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
96.7
51
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
95.0
52
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
94.8
53
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
93.7
54
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
91.9
55
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
91.6
55
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
91.6
57
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
90.6
58
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
89.1
59
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
89.0
59
RHOADS William
1995
USA
89.0
61
HAUKEDAL Richard
1996
NOR
87.7
62
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
85.9
63
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
84.7
64
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
82.5
65
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
78.8
66
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
75.7
67
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
68.4
68
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
57.5
Disqualified