Oberstdorf (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS137
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
149.6
2
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
143.2
3
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
139.7
4
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
139.5
5
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
138.2
6
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
138.0
7
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
136.6
8
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
136.5
9
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
134.9
10
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
134.2
11
MORGENSTERN Thomas
1986
AUT
132.6
11
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
132.6
13
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
132.0
14
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
131.0
15
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
130.7
16
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
130.5
17
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
129.5
18
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
128.9
19
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
128.6
20
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
128.5
21
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
127.8
21
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
127.8
23
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
126.1
24
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
126.0
25
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
125.5
26
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
125.2
27
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
123.7
28
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
123.5
28
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
123.5
30
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
122.3
30
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
122.3
32
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
122.2
33
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
120.7
34
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
120.1
35
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
118.9
36
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
118.2
37
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
118.0
38
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
117.1
39
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
116.8
40
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
116.4
41
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
116.3
42
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
115.9
43
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
114.7
43
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
114.7
45
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
114.6
46
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
114.4
47
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
114.2
47
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
114.2
49
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
114.0
50
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
113.9
51
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
113.4
51
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
113.4
53
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
111.4
54
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
111.1
55
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
110.2
56
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
108.9
57
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
108.7
58
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
107.8
59
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
107.7
60
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
107.3
61
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
107.0
62
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
106.3
63
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
105.7
64
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
101.5
65
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
1989
JPN
100.2
66
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
94.5
67
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
85.2
68
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
64.7
69
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
40.6
Disqualified