Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

FIS
Men's K90

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
SCHNABL Karl
1954
AUT
226.2
2
YLIANTTILA Kari
1953
FIN
226
3
MILLONIG Hans
1952
AUT
222.2
4
FEDERER Edi
1955
AUT
221.6
5
PüRSTL Willi
1955
AUT
220.7
6
SCHMIDT R.
1948
DDR
220.3
7
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
1951
DDR
220.1
8
LIPBURGER Alois
1956
AUT
216.2
9
SUSLIKOV Sergej
SOV
213.5
10
DANNEBERG Jochen
1953
DDR
209.4
11
BOROVITIN A.
1954
SOV
209.3
12
KALININ J.
SOV
209.2
13
GLASS Henry
1953
DDR
209.1
14
KODEJSKA K.
1947
TCH
208.8
15
BERGERUD Per
1956
NOR
207.6
16
SKODA Leos
1953
TCH
207.5
17
SAETRE Johan
1952
NOR
206.9
18
BOBAK Stanislaw
1956
POL
206
19
BLUMEN Harry
FIN
205.9
19
PUNGG Alfred
AUT
205.9
21
TORMAENEN E.
FIN
205.7
22
HöHNL R.
1946
TCH
205.6
23
ABRAMOW Dimitri
SOV
205.4
24
WALLNER Hans
1953
AUT
204.6
25
SEIFERT Eberhard
DDR
203.7
26
KAZURO Juji
JPN
203.5
27
BACHLER Reinhold
1944
AUT
203.4
28
WOSSIPIWO H.
1951
DDR
203.3
29
HAMMERNES Odd
1948
NOR
203.2
30
RAUTIONAHO Esko
1950
FIN
203.1
31
V. GRUENIGEN Ernst
SUI
202.4
32
AKIMOTO Kazuhiro
JPN
201.4
33
HALVORSEN Finn
1947
NOR
200.8
34
KAMPF D.
DDR
200.6
35
ASCHENBACH Dietmar
DDR
200
36
KAKUTA Koji
JPN
197.6
37
STOLOWSKI Aleks.
POL
197.3
38
MAUNU Paavo
FIN
197.2
39
PETROW Alexej
SOV
196.8
40
NOVAK Bretislav
TCH
195.5
41
BALCAR Jindrich
1950
TCH
193.5
42
FORTUNA W.
1952
POL
192.5
43
SOLBUSTAD Kai
NOR
191.2
44
KRZYSZTOFFIAK Adam
POL
190.9
45
MöSCHING Robert
1954
SUI
188.1
46
KUWABARA Hideyuki
JPN
187.4
47
PUDGAR Danilo
JUG
186.7
48
FOSSUM Dag
NOR
186.4
49
BAZANA Marcello
ITA
185.6
50
POIROT Gilbert
1944
FRA
185.5
51
SCHWINGHAMMER Sepp
1950
GER
185.3
52
KERN Terry
USA
184.3
53
EGLOFF Ernst
SUI
182.1
54
DEMSA Janez
JUG
181.7
54
NORCIC Bogdan
1950
JUG
181.7
56
ANGERER A.
GER
180.1
57
DUBB Peter
GER
179
58
KARLSSON Christer
SWE
178.2
59
JACOBERGER Ph.
FRA
177.6
60
DOLHAR Branko
JUG
175.5
60
PRELOVSEK Marian
JUG
175.5
62
TUSCH Rudi
GER
171.1
63
GRAVES Richard
CAN
169
64
TOMASI Lido
1955
ITA
167.4
65
BURMEISTER Gene
USA
164.7
66
GRADY Richard
CAN
163.1
67
WILSON Peter
CAN
159.6
68
HENYEL Gyula
2008
HUN
159
69
ROCHE Michel
FRA
158.5
70
GAILLARD Jacques
FRA
158.3
71
ITUO Takao
JPN
156.6
72
DARGAY Tom
USA
156.2
73
ELIMAEAE Lennart
SWE
151.3
74
ONO Manabu
JPN
150.2
75
RAKAR Stane
JUG
145.2
76
MARTIN Paul
CAN
144.9
77
GROSCHE Alfred
1950
GER
142.1
78
DE CRIGNIS L.
ITA
140.6
79
WINDSPERGER G.
USA
139
80
SPEERS Lyle
CAN
138.8
81
DENNEY Jim
1983
USA
130.7