Neustadt (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS142

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
285.6
2
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
266.9
3
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
265.9
4
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
255.0
5
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
254.9
6
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
254.3
7
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
253.4
8
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
250.9
9
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
249.7
9
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
249.7
11
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
248.2
12
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
247.0
13
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
246.0
14
HORST Florian
1990
GER
243.9
15
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
243.7
16
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
243.0
17
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
241.9
18
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
241.1
19
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
238.8
20
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
237.4
21
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
237.2
22
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
235.7
23
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
234.5
24
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
231.0
25
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
229.8
26
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
226.7
27
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
221.9
28
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
221.4
29
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
213.7
30
WINKLER David
1989
GER
160.8
31
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
104.6
32
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
104.1
32
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
104.1
34
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
103.3
35
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
101.9
36
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
101.8
37
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
100.1
38
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
99.6
38
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
99.6
40
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
99.2
41
VIRY David
1989
FRA
99.1
42
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
98.3
43
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
97.4
44
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
96.9
44
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
96.9
46
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
95.6
47
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
94.6
48
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
93.9
49
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
92.9
50
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
92.8
51
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
92.7
52
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
90.9
53
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
90.6
54
FALLER Nico
1988
GER
89.6
55
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
83.8
56
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
83.6
57
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
82.8
58
REITER Christian
1992
AUT
80.6
59
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
79.3
60
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
75.9
61
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
1989
POL
71.9
62
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
67.1
63
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
66.9
64
KOWAL Dawid
1988
POL
66.5
65
LARSSON Josef
1989
SWE
59.7
Disqualified
Did not start