Kranj (SLO)

Continental Cup
Men's HS109

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
263.0
2
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
255.9
3
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
253.6
4
INNAUER Mario
1990
AUT
250.7
5
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
247.5
6
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
243.6
7
DOBOVSEK Matej
1990
SLO
239.9
8
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
238.4
9
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
234.6
10
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
234.1
11
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
231.4
12
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
230.7
13
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
228.7
14
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
228.1
15
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
226.9
16
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
224.2
17
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
223.8
18
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
223.7
19
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
223.4
19
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
223.4
21
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
222.3
22
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
221.1
23
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
219.7
24
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
213.7
25
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
213.2
26
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
212.3
27
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
208.6
28
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
208.1
29
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
202.5
30
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
190.6
31
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
103.8
32
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
102.9
33
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
102.5
34
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
101.1
35
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
100.2
36
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
96.6
37
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
96.5
38
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
94.2
39
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
93.3
39
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
93.3
41
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
91.5
41
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
91.5
43
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
89.7
44
PETERKA Primoz
1979
SLO
88.8
44
MAEAETTAE Antti
1993
FIN
88.8
44
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
88.8
47
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
87.9
48
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
87.0
48
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
87.0
50
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
86.1
51
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
80.6
52
PAVLOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
73.8
53
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
72.7
54
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
69.9
55
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
67.2
56
LICHY Patrik
1992
SVK
65.5
57
KOZMA Szilveszter
1992
ROU
62.0
58
KUBAN Robert
1991
CZE
61.5
59
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
57.0
60
GROSSEN Lars
1990
SUI
52.5
61
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
50.2
62
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
43.8
Disqualified