Brotterode (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS110

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
264.4
2
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
1976
NOR
261.8
3
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
257.4
4
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
253.0
5
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
250.6
6
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
244.0
7
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
243.3
8
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
242.0
9
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
241.5
10
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
237.8
11
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
237.4
12
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
231.1
13
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
230.5
14
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
229.6
14
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
229.6
16
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
223.3
16
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
223.3
18
HOCKE Stephan
1983
GER
222.5
19
SCHABEREITER Florian
1991
AUT
218.7
20
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
217.9
21
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
217.4
22
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
1984
FIN
215.9
23
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
215.6
24
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
1983
FIN
210.5
25
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
209.0
26
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
207.7
27
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
207.0
28
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
204.7
29
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
201.5
30
KOWAL Dawid
1988
POL
200.6
31
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
101.6
32
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
101.1
32
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
101.1
32
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
101.1
35
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
100.7
36
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
100.6
37
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
100.4
38
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
99.3
39
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
98.4
39
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
98.4
41
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
98.3
42
HORST Florian
1990
GER
97.5
42
BYCHKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
97.5
44
DAMJAN Anze
1987
SLO
97.0
44
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
97.0
46
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
95.7
47
KOVALJEFF Kai
1985
FIN
95.2
47
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
95.2
47
GUIGNARD Antoine
1984
SUI
95.2
50
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
94.3
51
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
91.2
52
PAVLOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
90.1
53
FARKAS Pavel
1991
CZE
89.1
54
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
85.3
55
SAAPUNKI Sami
1994
FIN
85.2
56
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
79.2
57
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
78.9
58
CALA Sebastien
1988
FRA
78.8
59
JOHNSON Nick
1990
USA
76.5
60
KUBAN Robert
1991
CZE
74.8
61
WERT Trevor
1989
USA
72.5
62
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
61.6
63
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
58.8
Disqualified