Hinterzarten (GER)

FIS Cup
Men's HS108

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
266.0
2
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
265.5
3
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
256.0
3
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
256.0
3
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
256.0
6
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
254.0
7
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
248.5
7
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
248.5
9
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
247.5
10
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
246.0
11
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
245.5
12
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
245.0
13
HEINRICH Tim
1995
GER
243.5
14
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
243.0
15
FREDHEIM Kenneth Henningsmo
1997
NOR
241.5
16
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
241.0
17
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
238.5
17
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
238.5
19
TARMAN Rok
1997
SLO
238.0
19
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
238.0
21
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
237.0
21
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
237.0
23
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
236.5
23
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
236.5
25
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
236.0
26
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
235.0
27
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
233.0
27
KRAPEZ David
1993
SLO
233.0
29
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
229.5
30
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
222.0
31
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
219.0
32
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
111.5
32
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
111.5
34
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
111.0
35
ALTHAUS Felix
1999
GER
110.5
36
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
109.5
37
STEMBERGER Matija
1997
SLO
108.0
37
ROMBACH Sebastian
1996
GER
108.0
39
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
107.0
39
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
107.0
41
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
106.0
42
NIKAIDO Ren
2001
JPN
105.5
42
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
105.5
44
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
105.0
45
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
104.5
46
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
103.5
47
CZYZ Bartosz
1999
POL
103.0
47
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
103.0
49
SANDELL Jonas-Sloth
1995
NOR
102.5
50
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
102.0
50
BROWN A J
1995
USA
102.0
52
BUKOWSKI Lukasz
1997
POL
101.5
53
KOSAK Jakob
2000
GER
100.0
54
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
AUT
99.5
54
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
99.5
56
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
99.0
56
BRAATHEN Matias
1996
NOR
99.0
58
LOE Jostein
1994
NOR
98.0
59
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
97.5
59
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
97.5
61
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
97.0
61
HAMMANN Petrick
1995
GER
97.0
63
MATTOON Nathan
1998
USA
94.5
63
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
94.5
65
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
93.5
66
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
92.5
67
EDLUND Trevor
1997
USA
92.0
68
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
91.5
69
VON GRUENIGEN Luca
1997
SUI
90.0
70
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
86.5
71
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
86.0
72
LADEHAUG Anders
1999
NOR
85.0
73
LIVELTEN Adrian Soerensen
1994
NOR
84.5
74
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
84.0
75
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
82.0
76
MYHREN Mats Bjerke
1997
NOR
79.5
77
LOCK Robert
1997
GBR
77.0
78
CHIZHOV Fedor
1999
RUS
75.5
79
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
74.5
79
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
74.5
81
KUBENA Lukas
2000
CZE
73.0
81
SENONER Joy
1997
ITA
73.0
83
TIGIN Alexander
1997
RUS
67.0
83
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
67.0
85
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
66.5
86
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
66.0
87
VELLUPILLAI Rishi
1997
NOR
64.5
88
GUNGEN Muhammed Munir
1998
TUR
63.5
89
SKUPIEN Damian
1999
POL
59.5
90
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
59.0
91
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
55.5
92
ARDELEAN Paul Gabriel
1999
ROU
43.0
93
YIM Soo-Hyeon
2000
KOR
40.0
94
HWANG Seok-Jae
2001
KOR
33.0
Disqualified
Did not start