Vancouver, BC (CAN)

Continental Cup
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PILCH Tomasz
2000
POL
267.7
2
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
266.2
3
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
264.0
4
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
262.8
5
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
262.6
6
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
261.4
7
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
261.2
8
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
259.4
9
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
255.4
10
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
255.2
11
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
254.7
12
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
253.8
13
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
251.3
14
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
248.9
15
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
248.5
16
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
247.6
17
SEIDL Fabian
1997
GER
247.1
18
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
245.1
19
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
244.1
20
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
243.5
21
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
243.1
22
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
238.4
23
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
237.2
24
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
236.4
25
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
235.7
26
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
234.0
26
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
234.0
28
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
233.7
29
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
226.2
30
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
220.7
31
MABUCHI Minato
1992
JPN
219.5
32
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
114.5
33
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
114.4
34
CHOI Heung Chul
1981
KOR
112.9
35
MYHREN Mats Bjerke
1997
NOR
112.2
36
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
111.8
37
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
111.6
38
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
110.5
39
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
109.6
40
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
109.4
41
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
107.5
42
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
107.1
43
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
106.0
44
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
105.8
45
KIM Hyunki
1983
KOR
105.6
46
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
105.4
47
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
105.0
47
SOUKUP Matthew
1997
CAN
105.0
49
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
104.7
50
BROWN A J
1995
USA
104.1
51
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
103.2
52
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
101.3
53
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
100.0
54
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
95.0
55
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
94.2
56
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
93.5
57
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
93.1
58
LAUCHLAN Nigel
1996
CAN
92.6
59
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
91.6
60
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
90.3
61
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
85.9
62
NAGAI Takehiro
1986
JPN
77.7
63
MARUSIAK Yevhen
2000
UKR
72.5
Disqualified