Stams (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's HS115

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
234.6
2
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
233.3
3
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
231.1
4
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
221.5
5
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
219.6
6
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
218.8
7
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
216.7
8
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
213.4
9
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
213.1
10
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
211.6
11
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
205.2
12
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
202.7
13
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
200.4
14
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
200.1
15
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
200.0
16
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
199.4
17
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
197.9
18
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
197.1
19
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
196.2
20
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
194.8
21
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
193.4
22
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
193.0
23
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
189.8
24
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
187.2
25
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
183.4
26
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
179.8
27
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
177.4
28
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
175.4
29
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
169.9
30
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
117.6
31
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
88.3
32
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
87.9
33
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
86.9
34
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
86.4
35
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
85.0
36
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
84.5
37
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
84.0
38
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
83.7
39
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
83.2
40
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
83.1
41
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
82.9
42
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
82.7
43
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
81.0
44
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
80.5
45
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
79.1
46
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
78.5
47
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
76.4
48
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
75.6
49
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
74.9
50
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
74.4
51
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
73.8
52
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
73.3
53
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
71.5
54
BERGGAARD Mats S
1995
NOR
69.5
55
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
69.2
56
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
69.1
57
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
67.8
58
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
66.8
59
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
65.5
60
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
61.0
61
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
56.4
62
MITZ Alexander
1990
SWE
53.7
63
WIT DE Ruben
1995
NED
49.2
64
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
45.6
Disqualified