Brotterode (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS117

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
133.1
2
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
131.1
3
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
130.6
4
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
129.9
5
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
126.8
6
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
125.8
7
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
125.3
8
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
123.6
9
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
123.1
10
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
122.1
11
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
119.9
12
PETERKA Primoz
1979
SLO
118.5
13
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
117.6
13
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
117.6
15
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
117.1
16
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
115.8
17
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
114.9
18
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
114.5
19
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
114.4
20
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
114.3
21
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
113.5
22
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
111.7
23
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
110.7
24
HORST Florian
1990
GER
109.8
25
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
109.4
26
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
108.5
27
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
106.2
28
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
104.3
28
BACHLEDA Marcin
1982
POL
104.3
30
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
103.5
31
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
102.5
32
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
101.2
33
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
98.9
34
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
98.8
35
VIRY David
1989
FRA
97.5
36
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
97.1
37
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
95.7
38
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
93.4
39
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
91.2
40
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
87.0
41
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
86.1
42
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
85.2
43
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
84.3
44
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
82.9
45
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
82.5
46
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
80.7
47
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
79.8
48
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
1984
UKR
75.7
49
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
74.8
50
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
71.1
51
PAVLOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
70.2
52
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
68.6
53
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
66.1
54
WIT, DE Ruben
1995
NED
65.2
55
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
63.0
56
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
62.5
57
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
62.0
58
KOZMA Szilveszter
1992
ROU
56.6
59
PAERN Illimar
1988
EST
53.5
60
KUBAN Robert
1991
CZE
44.4
Disqualified