Szczyrk (POL)

FIS Cup
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
WINKLER David
1989
GER
245.5
2
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
242.5
3
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
241.0
4
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
1989
POL
240.5
5
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
239.5
6
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
236.0
7
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
234.0
8
KUKULA Artur
1992
POL
232.5
9
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
232.0
10
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
231.5
11
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
229.5
12
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
226.5
13
KANIK Dawid
1992
POL
226.0
14
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
224.0
15
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
220.0
16
ALTHAUS Daniel
1993
GER
219.0
17
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
218.5
18
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
217.5
19
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
213.5
19
SOUCEK Jan
1994
CZE
213.5
21
BARTOS David
1994
CZE
211.0
22
KOJZAR Mateusz
1994
POL
210.0
23
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
208.5
24
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
207.0
25
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
206.5
26
YUKSEL Faik
1995
TUR
206.0
27
BRAATANE Sondre Vestoel
1996
NOR
204.0
28
FRIEDRICH Tomas
1995
CZE
203.5
29
HEBEL Sebastian
1995
POL
192.0
30
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
185.5
31
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
103.5
32
WANGLER Niclas
1993
GER
103.0
33
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
102.0
34
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
101.5
35
DREHER Michael
1993
GER
100.5
35
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
100.5
37
SKINNES Stian Andre
1991
NOR
99.5
37
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
99.5
39
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
99.0
40
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
98.5
41
GUT Pawel
1997
POL
97.5
42
MILCZANOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
97.0
43
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
96.5
44
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
96.0
44
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
96.0
46
PCHELINTSEV Alexey
1991
KAZ
95.5
46
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
95.5
46
STEMBERGER Matija
1997
SLO
95.5
49
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
94.5
50
GASIENICA LASKOWY Bartosz
1995
POL
94.0
51
TATU Robert Valentin
1996
ROU
93.0
52
SERETINEK Nejc
1996
SLO
91.0
53
RIPPER David
1992
CZE
90.0
53
SETNIKAR Rok
1996
SLO
90.0
55
MAROE Idar
1995
NOR
89.5
56
HULLOEEN Bendik
1996
NOR
87.5
57
STENSETH Mathis Rebne
1995
NOR
87.0
57
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
1998
ROU
87.0
57
ROGELJ Urban
1998
SLO
87.0
60
VERBAJS Tomaz
1995
SLO
85.0
61
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
83.0
61
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
83.0
61
SUMSTAD Are
1996
NOR
83.0
61
JANOTA Konrad
1994
POL
83.0
65
HENNINGSEN Alexander
1994
NOR
82.5
66
MURAVITSKI Aliaksei
1992
BLR
82.0
67
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
80.5
68
HOFF Andreas
1993
NOR
79.0
69
GANSERER Marc
1993
GER
77.5
70
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
77.0
70
BUSKUM Andreas Granerud
1996
NOR
77.0
70
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
77.0
73
KALYKOV Shyngys
1994
KAZ
74.0
74
SIMOV Daniel
1996
BUL
73.5
75
CAPUDER Martin
1997
SLO
73.0
75
LASOTA Damian
1997
CZE
73.0
77
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
72.5
77
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
72.5
79
PEKLAJ Matija
1996
SLO
71.0
80
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
70.5
81
MYTSKANIUK Yauheny
1991
BLR
68.5
82
BALANDA Ruslan
1992
UKR
68.0
83
FUNTAROV Deyan
1995
BUL
66.5
84
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
63.5
85
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
63.0
86
MOROZOV Valerii
1994
UKR
61.0
87
LIVELTEN Adrian Soerensen
1994
NOR
54.0
88
DOLEZEL Dusan
1998
CZE
49.5
89
OZTASYONAR Mustafa
1993
TUR
45.0
90
KOLMAKOV Pavel
1996
KAZ
35.5
91
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
28.5
Did not start